Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maya Senthil (Irvine, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | 32 |
Emily Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | Q |
Iva Jovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 16 |
Kendra Tomala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Myla Stoll (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-S |
Karah Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-Q |
Olivia Guo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-R2 |
Julianna Galindo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-R1 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
15th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | F |
Leyla Rizvanbegovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
15th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | S |
Giana Mucci (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
15th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | Q |
Kaylee Joe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 3RD |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | S |
Sophia Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | Q |
Maria Aytoyan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 16 |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 32 |
simran makker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | Q |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Kailee Mazzeo (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Safe Passage Tennis Jr. Open Tournament (Level 5) | Q |
Denise Sanchez (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Safe Passage Tennis Jr. Open Tournament (Level 5) | 16 |
Allyson Crosby (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-R1 |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Alexis Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Valerie Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | 32 |
Maily Huynh (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-S |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Ashley Liang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Thea Frodin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Elena Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Jalina Ingram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
CHAE RIN YOUN (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Atra Biria (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Anika Paul (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Penelope Wong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Rebecca Kong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Valerie Gomez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Atra Biria (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | C-F |
Ayanna Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | C-S |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | C-Q |
Maren Urata (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | C-R2 |
Ashley Liang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | 32 |
Shukan Parikh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | C-R1 |
Sarai Dorismond (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | 32 |
Jane Paulsen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | 64 |
Sarah Clarke (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Lakewood Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emily Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Iva Jovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kendra Tomala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Orange County/J.P. Yamasaki Junior Closed Tournament (Level 2) | ||
10/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Myla Stoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
10/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Karah Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
10/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Julianna Galindo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
15th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leyla Rizvanbegovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
15th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | ||
10/05/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Giana Mucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
15th Annual SCTA Desert Cities Grand Prix Masters Championships (Level 3) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaylee Joe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Layla Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sophia Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maria Aytoyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Phoebe Xiaoyao Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Layla Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Endless Summer Junior Championships (Level 4) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kailee Mazzeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Safe Passage Tennis Jr. Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Denise Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Safe Passage Tennis Jr. Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Allyson Crosby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alex Ackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexis Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Valerie Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
39th Woody Hunt South Bay Junior Tournament (Level 2) | ||
05/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maily Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Layla Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ashley Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Thea Frodin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elena Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jalina Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
CHAE RIN YOUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anika Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Penelope Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Rebecca Kong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Valerie Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Atra Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ayanna Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Morgan Shaffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Maren Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ashley Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shukan Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
5th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships (Level 1) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sarai Dorismond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | ||
01/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Jane Paulsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships(Level 4) | ||
01/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sarah Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap