Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov (Princeton, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 256 |
Aya Takahashi (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Yui Ueda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Madison Rose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Noor Heiba (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Amelia Squires (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Mariel Kavanagh (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-R2 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 32 |
Sehar Chandok (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-R1 |
Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Back to School Classic Level 8 | F |
Natalie Brin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Back to School Classic Level 8 | S |
Ela Patel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Back to School Classic Level 8 | Q |
Kaitlyn Vlasto (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | NW-R1 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | NO-R1 |
Rachel Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Ella Brownback (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Ava Emrich (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | Q |
Claire Shao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-S |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Team Shark BG 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Kaveena Ponamgi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Miranda Case (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Christina Sena (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Natasha Sharnoff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Neha Khandkar (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Ava Toren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
M'kenzi Pate (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Leena Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Claire Hill (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Natalie Manibay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Grace Piro (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | F |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | S |
Anya Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Christina Sena (-----) |
W | 2-6 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Tvisha Faria (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Jamie Theophall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Kristin Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aya Takahashi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Yui Ueda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/28/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aditi Vaidya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noor Heiba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Amelia Squires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Mariel Kavanagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sehar Chandok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Judith Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Back to School Classic Level 8 | ||
08/17/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Natalie Brin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Back to School Classic Level 8 | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ela Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Back to School Classic Level 8 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kaitlyn Vlasto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | NW-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Rachel Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ella Brownback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ava Emrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mia Matriccino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark BG 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaveena Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Miranda Case (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christina Sena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Atlantic Club B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natasha Sharnoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Neha Khandkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ava Toren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
M'kenzi Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leena Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaya Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Leina Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Natalie Manibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Grace Piro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anya Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 4-0 |
Christina Sena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tvisha Faria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jamie Theophall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/09/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kristin Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Judith Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alice Nadtochiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Isabelle Emmanuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap