Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
McKenzie Shelton (Kennesaw, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | S |
Tanika Saravanan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Sophia Gendlin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Anson Silverfield (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-32 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | Q-64 |
Emma Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-16 |
Mila Montero (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Kasia Chen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Leena Hamdan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Anna Torstrick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Sara Berry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Naya Kessman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Mariangel Pernia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
ChernorAbie Barrie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Charlotte Narti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rome Jr Open | C-F |
Anne Mason Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rome Jr Open | C-S |
Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rome Jr Open | C-Q |
SHUFAN CAI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rome Jr Open | C-16 |
Isabelle Coursey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rome Jr Open | 16 |
Claire Brown (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Rome Jr Open | 32 |
Sofia Tur (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 3RD |
Welles Newman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | S |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Jazel Mangones (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | C-16Q |
Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | 32 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | C2-S |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | C2-Q |
Hailey Poplin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | Q |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 16 |
Erika Terek (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 32 |
Ella Mancuso (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | 64 |
Asadah Maat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-32 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-32Q |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-64 |
Angel Walia (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 256 |
Mia Soso (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R3 |
Ava Lewis (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R2 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P3-F |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | B-S |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | B-Q |
Jazel Mangones (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | B-16 |
Kasia Chen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | B-32 |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | B-64 |
Sophie Lau (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Angela Duan (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Lyla Middleton (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Zara KIRKAN (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-16Q |
Ellie Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-32 |
Rachel Li (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-32Q |
Elizabeth Doak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Chattanooga, TN | 64 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | C-F |
Kaya Baker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | C-S |
Mary Kate Monk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | C-Q |
agamya chandra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | C-16 |
Lucy Marie Hart (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | 16 |
Oleksandra Revina (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16 |
Lily Revak (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q |
Johanna Wnorowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16Q |
Olivia Chalik (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
Sierra Vagi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Sally Farnham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Aleksandra Wallace (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | C-16Q |
Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | 32 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-16Q |
Huntley Buckingham (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jackson, MS - BG16 - Closed Level 4 | C-16 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jackson, MS - BG16 - Closed Level 4 | 16 |
Samantha Slaton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Jackson, MS - BG16 - Closed Level 4 | 32 |
Sophie Wren (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 5TH |
Finley Jeffers (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 5-8 |
Jenelle Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | Q |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 16 |
Catalina Fenton-Noriega (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | C-32 |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 32 |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | 64 |
Margarette Berdy (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | C1-S |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | C1-Q |
Madison Huffman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | C1-16 |
Mary Kate Kahl (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | C1-32 |
Ruxandra Apetrei (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | 32 |
sophia harris (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | 64 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 3RD |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | S |
Lilah Shallcross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | Q |
Jenelle Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Sophia Sanders (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Zoey Albert (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Andi Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tanika Saravanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Gendlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anson Silverfield (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/12/2022 | Q-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/11/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Mila Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reagan Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kasia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Leena Hamdan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anna Torstrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sara Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Naya Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mariangel Pernia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ChernorAbie Barrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/28/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlotte Narti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anne Mason Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mary Kate Kahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
SHUFAN CAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabelle Coursey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Claire Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome Jr Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sofia Tur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Welles Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Piper Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jazel Mangones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, South Carolina | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alston Myatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/05/2022 | C2-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/05/2022 | C2-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hailey Poplin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-3 |
Erika Terek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella Mancuso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King - Columbus, GA - BG16 | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Asadah Maat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/10/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Angel Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sena Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 6-1 |
Avery Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mia Soso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ava Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Gabriella Slovak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2022 | B-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | B-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jazel Mangones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | B-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kasia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | B-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | B-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Lau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Angela Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Lyla Middleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 6-0 |
Zara KIRKAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Rachel Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/02/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elizabeth Doak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaya Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mary Kate Monk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | agamya chandra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucy Marie Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus, GA - BG14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Oleksandra Revina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Johanna Wnorowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Olivia Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexi Cleveland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sierra Vagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Piper Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sally Farnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aleksandra Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Huntley Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sena Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson, MS - BG16 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson, MS - BG16 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samantha Slaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jackson, MS - BG16 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophie Wren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/07/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Finley Jeffers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jenelle Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Catalina Fenton-Noriega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr. Championships of the South Peachtree Corners | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mia Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG14/16 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Margarette Berdy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | ||
01/31/2022 | C1-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | ||
01/31/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madison Huffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | ||
01/30/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mary Kate Kahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | ||
01/30/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ruxandra Apetrei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
sophia harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG16 | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sidney Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lilah Shallcross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jenelle Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophia Sanders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Zoey Albert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap