Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Megan Heuser (Lindenhurst, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | QCF |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | QCS |
Julia Fliegner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Allyce Gaborik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Abby Nugent (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Alexis Mackay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | C-QQ | Sydney Pratt | L | 6-4 2-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | 16 | SANJANA TALLAMRAJU | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | C-R3 | Sanjana Reddy | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | 32 |
Jacqueline Stasny (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | 64 |
Norah Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 |
Valencia Xu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-Q |
Meghan Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-QQ |
Lauren Landstrom (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | C-R2 |
Madelynn Jurasek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 16 |
Jacquelyne Qi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | 32 |
Apurva Manas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournaments- Girls 14 | C-R3 |
Carrie Beckman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournaments- Girls 14 | C-R3Q |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournaments- Girls 14 | C-R2 |
Alison Bach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournaments- Girls 14 | 32 |
Kenadee Semenik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournaments- Girls 14 | 64 |
Petra Miszczak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4Q |
Rose Pastoret (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Rachel Buchinsky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Sabrina Mella (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Morgan Coburn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Jacquelyne Qi (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Emma Kruse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Blessing Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Elizabeth Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Sophie Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 |
Rhyan Cook (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 16 |
Sienna Lopez (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | C-R3 |
Emily Orlove (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 32 |
Kelly Kunz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 |
Samara Michael (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | F |
Sophie Daavettila (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | S |
Jacquelyne Qi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q |
Anna Ross (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 |
Vivian Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 32 |
Elizabeth Pendergast (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 |
Reagan Resor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SCHOOLS OUT! OPEN B12,10, G18,16,14,10 FMLC- LEVEL 5 | C-F |
Athena Kolli (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SCHOOLS OUT! OPEN B12,10, G18,16,14,10 FMLC- LEVEL 5 | C-S |
Nikol Blinov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SCHOOLS OUT! OPEN B12,10, G18,16,14,10 FMLC- LEVEL 5 | C-R1 |
Nicole Katz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SCHOOLS OUT! OPEN B12,10, G18,16,14,10 FMLC- LEVEL 5 | 16 |
Marie Kapelevich (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 5 | S |
Shannele Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 5 | Q |
Alyssa Glaser (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 5 | 16 |
Gabrielle Ochalik (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18, G14 SET POINT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | C-F |
Hailey Koretz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18, G14 SET POINT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | C-S |
Angela Sendik (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18, G14 SET POINT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | C-R1 |
Mary Ellen Green (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18, G14 SET POINT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | 16 |
Michelle Capone (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Madelyn Bemisderfer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Hannah Cianciola (4.52) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 |
Belen Nevenhoven (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R1 |
Kathryn Novak (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Jessica Braun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 |
Ellie Pittman (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 |
Sukhmani Mandair (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2016 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Allyce Gaborik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 6-1 |
Abby Nugent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexis Mackay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | ||
11/07/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-1 |
Sydney Pratt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | ||
11/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
SANJANA TALLAMRAJU | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | ||
11/06/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sanjana Reddy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jacqueline Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championship | ||
11/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Norah Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Valencia Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lela Daszuta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Meghan Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lauren Landstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/25/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Madelynn Jurasek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jacquelyne Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR Tournament | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Apurva Manas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournaments- Girls 14 | ||
08/04/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carrie Beckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournaments- Girls 14 | ||
08/04/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournaments- Girls 14 | ||
08/03/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alison Bach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournaments- Girls 14 | ||
08/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kenadee Semenik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm Up Tournaments- Girls 14 | ||
08/02/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Petra Miszczak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/25/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rose Pastoret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rachel Buchinsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sabrina Mella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Morgan Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-3 |
Jacquelyne Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2016 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Blessing Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Elizabeth Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rhyan Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 7-5 |
Sienna Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emily Orlove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kelly Kunz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - BG14 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samara Michael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sophie Daavettila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/30/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jacquelyne Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anna Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vivian Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elizabeth Pendergast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reagan Resor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SCHOOLS OUT! OPEN B12,10, G18,16,14,10 FMLC- LEVEL 5 | ||
05/15/2016 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Athena Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SCHOOLS OUT! OPEN B12,10, G18,16,14,10 FMLC- LEVEL 5 | ||
05/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikol Blinov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SCHOOLS OUT! OPEN B12,10, G18,16,14,10 FMLC- LEVEL 5 | ||
05/14/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicole Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SCHOOLS OUT! OPEN B12,10, G18,16,14,10 FMLC- LEVEL 5 | ||
05/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Marie Kapelevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 5 | ||
04/16/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shannele Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 5 | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Alyssa Glaser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Spring Open - MW Level 5 | ||
04/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Gabrielle Ochalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18, G14 SET POINT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | ||
03/20/2016 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hailey Koretz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18, G14 SET POINT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | ||
03/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Angela Sendik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18, G14 SET POINT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mary Ellen Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18, G14 SET POINT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 5 | ||
03/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Michelle Capone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Madelyn Bemisderfer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Hannah Cianciola (4.52) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Belen Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/30/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Kathryn Novak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jessica Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 7-5 |
Ellie Pittman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Sukhmani Mandair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap