Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mercedes Neumeier-White (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-S |
Madeleine Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 16 |
Kensie Cricchio (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-Q |
Sophia Marchetta (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R3 |
Frankee Hendricks (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Taylor Gales (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 |
Tatiana Ziff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Amanda Barrett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-R2 |
Helena Huff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 |
Savarin Seebald (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-R1 |
Natalie Bassett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 3RD |
Samantha Maras (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S |
Hope Moulin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
Cambelle Bouchard (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Gianna Mauro Southwick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-R2 |
Yasemin Tuncer (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 32 |
Adeline Flach (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-R1 |
Lauren Schave (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Kida Ferrari (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Anique Kattenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Isabella Leano (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Sydney Sforzo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Mirabelle Tahiri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Juliana Mascagni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R3Q |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 64 |
Nathalie van der Reis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R2 |
Anna Babayan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | C-R2 |
Annalisa Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 32 |
Victoria Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | C-R1 |
Haley Bushman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | F |
Mirabelle Tahiri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | S |
Aviva Diamond (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | Q |
Sabrina Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-Q |
Lindsey Zieglar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Lauren James (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Sydney Sforzo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Paige Herremans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-Q |
Annie Carrera (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-R3 |
SARA DE OLIVEIRA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
CARTER NETTINA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 32 |
Paige Herremans (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 64 |
Lucia Pineiro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-R2 |
Grace Campanella (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Kensie Cricchio (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 |
Soniya Yalamanchili (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Isabella Leano (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Shaianne Looney (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
CARTER NETTINA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Madeleine Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kensie Cricchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sophia Marchetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Frankee Hendricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Taylor Gales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tatiana Ziff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amanda Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Helena Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Savarin Seebald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Natalie Bassett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Samantha Maras (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hope Moulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Cambelle Bouchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gianna Mauro Southwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Yasemin Tuncer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adeline Flach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lauren Schave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kida Ferrari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anique Kattenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Isabella Leano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sydney Sforzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mirabelle Tahiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Juliana Mascagni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathalie van der Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Babayan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Annalisa Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Victoria Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Haley Bushman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mirabelle Tahiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aviva Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sabrina Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lindsey Zieglar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lauren James (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sydney Sforzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paige Herremans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Annie Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | SARA DE OLIVEIRA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
CARTER NETTINA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Paige Herremans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucia Pineiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Grace Campanella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kensie Cricchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Soniya Yalamanchili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Leano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Shaianne Looney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
CARTER NETTINA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap