Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Meredith Riley (South Point, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | S |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | Q |
Elizabeth Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | F |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | S |
Alice Lin (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | Q |
Isabella Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | NE-F |
Samyuktha Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | S |
Catherine Rhegness (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | Q |
Heidi Kane (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | NE-F |
Lakshmi Jain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | S |
Sarah Joseph (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | Q |
Kate Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | NE-F |
Grace Webster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Maria Poon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | SE-S |
Alea Ritchie (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | Q-S |
Lauren Burkett (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
Elena Fleming (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | W-R1 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
2020 Stuart Blazer Memorial State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | RR |
Maria Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
2020 Stuart Blazer Memorial State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | RR |
Abigail Meek (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | F |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | S |
Ivy Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | Q |
Sofia Tomlin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | 16 |
Lily Braswell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Ohio Valley Junior District Closed Championship-Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Sara Goodlive (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Ohio Valley Junior District Closed Championship-Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Caroline Brown (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 July Compass Draw #261 | NE-F |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 July Compass Draw #261 | S |
Tyler Reed (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 July Compass Draw #261 | Q |
Giovanna Ozoude (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | 16 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | 32 |
Ciearra Bourdeau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | F |
Rachel Bell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | S |
Zoey Graziano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | Q |
Parker Lally (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Isabella Norris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Morgan Lint (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Ananya Molugu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Rumi Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Valentina Bellagamba (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Kara Pescaru (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Lily Ohlman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Shannon Stover (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Calista Chang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Mana Usui (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | ||
12/29/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | ||
12/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | ||
12/26/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elizabeth Alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | ||
12/26/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Alice Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Level 4, One-Day Flighted Compass Draw at the Hall of Fame Tennis Center. | ||
12/26/2020 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samyuktha Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Catherine Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Heidi Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14,16,18 | ||
12/19/2020 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lakshmi Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
11/14/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Sarah Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kate Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G 14,16,18 | ||
11/14/2020 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 6-0 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maria Poon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | SE-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alea Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | Q-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Lauren Burkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elena Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Madeline Peisley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabrielle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maureen Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Stuart Blazer Memorial State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maria Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Stuart Blazer Memorial State Championship -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Abigail Meek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivy Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sofia Tomlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elsie Van Wieren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sienna Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Junior District Closed Championship-Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sara Goodlive (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Junior District Closed Championship-Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caroline Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 July Compass Draw #261 | ||
07/19/2020 | NE-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Pritika Ghosh Choudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 July Compass Draw #261 | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tyler Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 July Compass Draw #261 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Giovanna Ozoude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dasha Chistyakova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Level 4 Jr Summer Classic | ||
07/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ciearra Bourdeau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rachel Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoey Graziano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Parker Lally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Norris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Morgan Lint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ananya Molugu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Rumi Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Valentina Bellagamba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kara Pescaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lily Ohlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shannon Stover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Abigail Gambla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Calista Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mana Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap