Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mia Albert (Jupiter, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-S |
Mia Collishaw (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q |
Nathalie Buky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | C-Q |
EMA OTEGUI (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | 16 |
Sophia Dipilla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Daylia Harris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R1 |
Sahana Saiganesh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R2 |
Sia Goswami (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | R3 |
Linnea Watson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R5 |
Lia Slavov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R4 |
Natalia Melendez Sanchez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R3 |
rida kola (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R2 |
Victoria Fogueiredo (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | R1 |
Mia Collishaw (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | R1 |
Kaya Rivas-Micoud (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | R2 |
Isabella Guilarte (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | R3 |
Mia Collishaw (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Halloween Howler | Q |
Kundana C Kommini (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Halloween Howler | C-S |
Cait Sheehan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 |
Sandra Tolli (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R2 |
Michelle Pena (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R1 |
Sonya Star (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R3 |
Elizabeth Halprin (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R2 |
Violette Flores (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R1 |
Blaise Ivy (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mia Collishaw (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathalie Buky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | EMA OTEGUI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy CASPER TOUR | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Dipilla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daylia Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Sahana Saiganesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Sia Goswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Round Robin - Stage 4 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Linnea Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Lia Slavov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Natalia Melendez Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-0 | rida kola (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Victoria Fogueiredo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's One-day Level 7 | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 | Mia Collishaw (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Kaya Rivas-Micoud (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Isabella Guilarte (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
13TH annual VITA tennis tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 | Mia Collishaw (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kundana C Kommini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Halloween Howler | ||
10/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Cait Sheehan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Sandra Tolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Michelle Pena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Sonya Star (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Elizabeth Halprin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Violette Flores (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Blaise Ivy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap