Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Micah Ward (Lawrence, KS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 3RD |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | S |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | Q |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 16 |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Daniel Dominguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Patrick Dong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C2-S |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C2-Q |
James Quattro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C2-QQ |
Gabriel Jessup (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Samuel He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | F |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | S |
Declan Galligan (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | Q |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | 16 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | 32 |
Halston Redwine (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 5-8 |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | Q |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | F |
Chase Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | S |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | Q |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 16 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 32 |
Sean Peng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Nav Dayal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R8 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 |
Jason Daly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R2 |
Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R7 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q |
Achyuth Binu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Tej Patil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-Q |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | Q |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | C-F |
Lawson Prather (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | C-S |
Topher Thornberry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | C-Q |
Saam Biria (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | C-16 |
AIDEN QIAN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 16 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | 32 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-16 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | C-16Q |
Anish Poojari (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-F |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-S |
Hunter Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-Q |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | F |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
TY PARRISH (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Keaton Hance (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-S |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-Q |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16 |
Darren Wei (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16Q |
Adam Miner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NW-F |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | C-16Q |
Arnav Gannavaram (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 #2 | 32 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Connor Cole (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #1 | 3RD |
John Varley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #1 | S |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #1 | Q |
Harrison Deer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #1 | 16 |
Asher Saulsbury (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV B16 #1 | 32 |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sibby Rodi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Hayden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Dominguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Patrick Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | C2-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | C2-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Jessup (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/30/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lawson Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Declan Galligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Halston Redwine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/11/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Chase Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sean Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nav Dayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaden Litt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jason Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jon Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R7 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tej Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bryan Assi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lawson Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Topher Thornberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Saam Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
AIDEN QIAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 #1 | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cristian Pensavalle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Liam Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Anish Poojari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hunter Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-1 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonah Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
TY PARRISH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-0 |
Keaton Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tristan Stine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Darren Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 7-5 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Max Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Arnav Gannavaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tristan Stine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Varley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Harrison Deer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Asher Saulsbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B16 #1 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samarth Sajeesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap