Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Asher (Ellicott City, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 32 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R2 |
Vignesh Akkina (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
Dean Rostom (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R1 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | 5TH |
Joshua Solomon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | 5-8 |
Alan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | Q |
Ryan Good (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | 16 |
Raiyan Miyian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | 32 |
Ephraim Guthrie (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 |
Nikola Galov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Nolan Macedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | F |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Sterling Burke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 32 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 3RD |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | S |
Roger He (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | Q |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 16 |
Nicolas BAUDLET DELORME (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | 32 |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 5-8 |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | Q |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 16 |
Adam Memije (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 32 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | R2 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | R3 |
Roger He (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 5-8 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | Q |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 |
max loia (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | 3RD |
Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | S |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | Q |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | 16 |
Eric Ma (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | 32 |
Theodore Bondi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | C-QQ |
Alexander Burks (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Luke Saylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-16Q |
Mukundh Boopathi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 32 |
Alan Wang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16Q |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-32 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 64 |
Victor Sandru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 5-8 |
Jack Wexler (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | Q |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 16 |
Carson Campbell (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 32 |
Preston Burton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q |
Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 |
Blake Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Dylan Chou (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Jonathan Fogle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R1 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R2 |
Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | R3 |
Dean Rostom (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-F |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-S |
Anthony Dry (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-Q |
Alex Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Indoor Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | C-16 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Indoor Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | C-16Q |
safin stefanos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Indoor Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | 32 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Alan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-16 |
AJ Lawal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 32 |
JACK GELMAN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
G12s & BG16s Singles Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 |
Raunak Hota (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
G12s & BG16s Singles Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Stiles Brockett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
G12s & BG16s Singles Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Carl Kamdin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aiden Swartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vignesh Akkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Dean Rostom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
10/16/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joshua Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
10/16/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Good (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Raiyan Miyian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s Outdoor Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ephraim Guthrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikola Galov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nolan Macedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sterling Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
09/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Roger He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicolas BAUDLET DELORME (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/21/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 16s Team Event | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Roger He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/24/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
max loia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Teddy Courtauld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Eric Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Theodore Bondi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Burks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-1 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Luke Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mukundh Boopathi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Alan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-0 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Victor Sandru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
05/15/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Jack Wexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Carson Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Preston Burton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jack Sherner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blake Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Dylan Chou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s -18s Singles Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Fogle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Sherner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G14 & BG16 TEAM EVENT (players play BOTH Singles and Doubles) Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-2 |
Dean Rostom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anthony Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alex Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Indoor Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Indoor Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
safin stefanos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Indoor Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
AJ Lawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
JACK GELMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s Singles Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Raunak Hota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s Singles Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stiles Brockett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s Singles Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carl Kamdin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap