Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Goldovsky (Holland, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | 3RD |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | S |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | Q |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | 16 |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | C-Q |
Nathan Vudin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | Q |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | 16 |
Logan Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | C-S |
Ronit Ginde (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | C-Q |
Jaxson Mayer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | Q |
Matthew Kampi (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | 16 |
Jude Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 April 6th/7th @ Veterans Park | C-Q |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 April 6th/7th @ Veterans Park | Q |
Santos Garner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 April 6th/7th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
James Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Wisehaven | F |
Matthew Kampi (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Wisehaven | S |
Connor Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Wisehaven | Q |
Akash Vangala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | F |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | S |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | Q |
Rowan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | 16 |
Rayan Echariti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships BG14 (WTN) | 32 |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | C-Q |
Rishi Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Akhilesh Velaga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | C-Q |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | F |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Andy Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 |
Eric Biscoveanu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Aryan Grover (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Nihaas Dantuluri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Brandon Polonsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ |
Dylan Cuneo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Neev Rana (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/12/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/12/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Manheim Public Courts | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Logan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ronit Ginde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaxson Mayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Matthew Kampi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 20th/21st @ Oxford | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jude Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 April 6th/7th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 April 6th/7th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Santos Garner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 April 6th/7th @ Veterans Park | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
James Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Wisehaven | ||
03/30/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Kampi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Wisehaven | ||
03/30/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Connor Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 30th/31st @ Wisehaven | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akash Vangala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | ||
03/10/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abhinav Rakesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | ||
03/10/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rowan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rayan Echariti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Championships BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Macklin Nocera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Rishi Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Akhilesh Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Joaquin Zilper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/28/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andy Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eric Biscoveanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aryan Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nihaas Dantuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Polonsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Cuneo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Neev Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap