Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Mendez (Jacksonville, FL)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.8369 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | F |
Deividas Vilys (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | S |
Ron Brody (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | Q |
Joseph Kvint (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Alexander Zorko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | F |
Danyil Fedorov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | S |
Chad Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | Q |
German Samofalov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | 16 |
Christian Barnes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | F |
Diego Valant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2015 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | S |
Ethan Milavsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Samuel Rubell (-----) |
L | 6-0 0-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Jack Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Carter Bradford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R1 |
Antonio Mora (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | C-F |
Andy Cai (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | C-S |
BoomBoom Karagozoglu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | C-Q |
Kevin Enos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | 16 |
Zen Yoshida (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | C-R2 |
David Lins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 | Sebastian Rivera | L | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Nicholas Cary | L | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 | Omar Zarif | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | C-R1 | Graham Conron | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | 32 | Sam Kavarana | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | C-F | khaleel gbedey | W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | C-S | Trevor Quenan | W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | C-Q | NICHOLAS CAICEDO | W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | 32 | Ritik Sundaram | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | C-R1 | Nicolas Fuchs | W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Trombetta Level 7 Fall Championships | S | Brendan Abernethy | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Trombetta Level 7 Fall Championships | F | Sebastian Serrano | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Trombetta Level 7 Fall Championships | Q | Romare Gonzalez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 | Spencer Gray | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Brian Pham | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R1 | Reinaldo Golindano | L | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | 32 | Brian Pham | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | C-Q | Nicholas Cary | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | C-R2 | David Burns | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | C-R1 | Andres Astudillo | W | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | F | Evan Dean | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/05/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | S | Everton Green | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | Q | Christian Otero | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 | DIMITRI BIRD | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 | Grant Kayworth | W | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Trey Huelskamp | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | F | Dillon Boshart | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | S | Egan Kattenberg | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | Q | Saurav Ghosal | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
EKTA Level 7 | Q | DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B16s |
EKTA Level 7 | 16 | Alfi von Auersperg | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 | Zachary Ebenfeld | L | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
05/16/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R1 | Louis Siegler | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | F | Maxwell Benson | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | S | Danila Borovykh | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | Q | BoomBoom Karagozoglu | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 16 | Mark Fedotovskiy | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
04/25/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | 32 | Ariel Gaiolli | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Catalyst Series (April) Level 7 | F | Raul Rodriguez | W | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Catalyst Series (April) Level 7 | S | Ian Ziegler | W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Young Guns Level 6 | Q | Christopher Kotite | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Young Guns Level 6 | S | Maxwell Benson | L | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Young Guns Level 6 | 16 | Daniel Luptak | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | S | Nicholas Cary | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | Q | Trevor Quenan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | 16 | Spencer Shrader | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy New Year Bash Level 7 | S | Preston Brown | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy New Year Bash Level 7 | Q | SALVATORE BRINKER | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy New Year Bash Level 7 | 16 | Dufunya Mikhay | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Andy Lake Amethyst Championships at Hawks Landing Level 7 | Q | ivan morin kougoucheff | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Andy Lake Amethyst Championships at Hawks Landing Level 7 | 16 | Zakary Vidalon | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 | Andres Astudillo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Tyler Rios | L | 7-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 | Nicolas Fuchs | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | Q | Nelson Rengifo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | 16 | sebastian sanchez curiel | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | F | Jacq Hundley | L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | S | Justin Barding | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | Q | Diego Valant | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 | Q | Juan Tavera | L | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 | 16 | Milan Bass | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | ||
12/27/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | ||
12/27/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ron Brody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | ||
12/27/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Kvint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples Christmas Classic Level 6 | ||
12/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Zorko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | ||
12/23/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Danyil Fedorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | ||
12/22/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chad Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | ||
12/22/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
German Samofalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | ||
12/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christian Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | ||
12/19/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Diego Valant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 7 | ||
12/19/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Milavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 0-6 7-6 |
Samuel Rubell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/23/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Victor Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/22/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carter Bradford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/22/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Antonio Mora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | ||
11/09/2015 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andy Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | ||
11/08/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
BoomBoom Karagozoglu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | ||
11/08/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kevin Enos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zen Yoshida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Serve the Stuffing" Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Lins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sebastian Rivera | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicholas Cary | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/17/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Omar Zarif | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/11/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Graham Conron | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) | ||
10/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sam Kavarana | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/13/2015 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | khaleel gbedey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/13/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Trevor Quenan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/13/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | NICHOLAS CAICEDO | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/12/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ritik Sundaram | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/12/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nicolas Fuchs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trombetta Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/06/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brendan Abernethy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trombetta Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/05/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sebastian Serrano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trombetta Level 7 Fall Championships | ||
09/05/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Romare Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/29/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Spencer Gray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brian Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Reinaldo Golindano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brian Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Cary | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Burns | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2015 North Florida Junior Level 5 Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Andres Astudillo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
07/05/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evan Dean | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
07/05/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Everton Green | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
07/04/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Christian Otero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | DIMITRI BIRD | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Grant Kayworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/06/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Trey Huelskamp | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/24/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dillon Boshart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/24/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Egan Kattenberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saurav Ghosal | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EKTA Level 7 | ||
05/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EKTA Level 7 | ||
05/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alfi von Auersperg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/16/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Zachary Ebenfeld | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/16/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Louis Siegler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
04/27/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maxwell Benson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
04/26/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Danila Borovykh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
04/26/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
BoomBoom Karagozoglu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
04/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Mark Fedotovskiy | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
04/25/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ariel Gaiolli | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Catalyst Series (April) Level 7 | ||
04/18/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Raul Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Catalyst Series (April) Level 7 | ||
04/18/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Ian Ziegler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Level 6 | ||
03/22/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Christopher Kotite | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Level 6 | ||
03/21/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maxwell Benson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Level 6 | ||
03/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Luptak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/08/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Cary | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Trevor Quenan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scott Linder Junior Level 6 | ||
03/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Spencer Shrader | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy New Year Bash Level 7 | ||
02/22/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Preston Brown | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy New Year Bash Level 7 | ||
02/21/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
SALVATORE BRINKER | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy New Year Bash Level 7 | ||
02/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dufunya Mikhay | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Amethyst Championships at Hawks Landing Level 7 | ||
02/14/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
ivan morin kougoucheff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Andy Lake Amethyst Championships at Hawks Landing Level 7 | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zakary Vidalon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/08/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andres Astudillo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Tyler Rios | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Fuchs | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/25/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nelson Rengifo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
sebastian sanchez curiel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/18/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jacq Hundley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/18/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Barding | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
01/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Diego Valant | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 | ||
01/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Juan Tavera | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 | ||
01/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Milan Bass | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap