Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michael Plutt (Weston, FL)
Male |
5.5 S 1/25/2018 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.5 Rating Meter
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
N/A
5.0001 - 5.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2014 | Tournament MOps |
USA F5 Weston - Wild Card Event # 1 | 32 | Matt Bocko | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | QCF | Carlos Moreno | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | QCS | William Shkrob | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | Q | Tripp Tuff | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 | Cristian Gazzolo | W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 | Thomas Salmon | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 3RD | Oliver Otero | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | S | Peter Litsky | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q | Tripp Tuff | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 | Mason Beiler | W | 7-5 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Justin Hall | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q | Carlos Moreno | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 | Scott Plutt | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Gray Aloian | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | Foresight Okungbowa | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | C-S | Lorenzo Bocchi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | C-Q | Reese Daly | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | C-R2 | Daniel Marta | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | 16 | Sage Leaman | L | 6-0 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Ian Witmer | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Tripp Tuff | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | William Shkrob | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Stanislaw Grzeslo | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R1 | Eric Poland | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-S | Noah Sutter | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-R1 | Gray Aloian | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 32 | Tripp Tuff | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-F | Andre Johnson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-Q | Carlos Moreno | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-R2 | Scott Plutt | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-32Q | Kyle Barr | L | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q | Lars Olson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | Q | Daniel Trainor | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 | Tate Allwardt | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Andrew Heller | L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Gregory Shannon | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | F | Scott Plutt | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | S | Mikey Ozery | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | Q | Laurentiu Schinteie | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | 16 | Hans Ohrner | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | 32 | Jake Stefanik | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | C-R1 | Pietro Rimondini | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 Youth Cup | 16 | santiago zurita | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
March Mania Level 6 | C-F | Mikey Ozery | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
March Mania Level 6 | C-S | Carlos Moreno | W | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
March Mania Level 6 | C-Q | asdrubal marcano | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | 16 | Wyatt Lovera | L | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | 32 | Elliott Mondry | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | William Shisler | L | 7-6 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
01/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | Q | Andrew Heller | L | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 | Sam Dern | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | C-R3Q | Michael Moore | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | C-R2 | Zachary Bessette | W | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 32 | William Shisler | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 64 | Stephen Goldman | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 | Elliot Garwood | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
USA F5 Weston - Wild Card Event # 1 | ||
12/16/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matt Bocko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/08/2014 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Carlos Moreno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Shkrob | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tripp Tuff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Cristian Gazzolo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Thomas Salmon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/24/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Otero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/23/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Peter Litsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/23/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Tripp Tuff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Mason Beiler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Hall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Carlos Moreno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Scott Plutt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gray Aloian | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Foresight Okungbowa | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/29/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Lorenzo Bocchi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/28/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Reese Daly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/28/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Marta | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Sage Leaman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ian Witmer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tripp Tuff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
William Shkrob | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Stanislaw Grzeslo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Eric Poland | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/21/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Sutter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gray Aloian | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tripp Tuff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andre Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Carlos Moreno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Scott Plutt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2014 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kyle Barr | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lars Olson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
07/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Trainor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tate Allwardt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Andrew Heller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gregory Shannon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/26/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Scott Plutt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mikey Ozery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laurentiu Schinteie | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Championships-Level 7 | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hans Ohrner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jake Stefanik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sánchez-Casal Boy's 18s | ||
04/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pietro Rimondini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 Youth Cup | ||
04/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
santiago zurita | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Mania Level 6 | ||
03/24/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mikey Ozery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Mania Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Carlos Moreno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Mania Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
asdrubal marcano | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Wyatt Lovera | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 14, 16 & 18 | ||
02/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliott Mondry | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/09/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
William Shisler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Heller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sam Dern | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Moore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Zachary Bessette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Shisler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Stephen Goldman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Elliot Garwood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap