Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michaela Hegarty (Bluffton, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | Q |
Mai Nguyen (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | 16 |
Tianna Dixon (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | C-S |
Ashley Bentz (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | C-Q |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-F |
Madeleine Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-S |
Lorna Milani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | Q |
Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | C-Q |
Emma Grant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 64 |
Sydney Orefice (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | C-R2 |
Kaitlyn Chalker (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | C-R1 |
Kate Lemanski (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | C-S |
Hannah Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | C-Q |
Addison Flowers (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | 16 |
Valery Ayelov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | C-QQ |
Savannah Sams (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | C-R2 |
Asha Shukla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | 128 |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | F |
LILY WOODS (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | S |
Anya Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | Q |
Lisa Messier (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | Q |
Alice Hall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | 16 |
Grace Agster (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | 32 |
Margaret Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 16 |
Callie Stanfield (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | QCF |
Francis Drake (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | QCS |
Emma Bethel (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | Q |
Annafrench Sharp (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 32 |
Isabella Markus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | F |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | S |
Emma Tews (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | Q |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | 16 |
Maria Smirnova (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R2 |
Fiorella Bozzetto (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R1 |
Emma McHale (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 128 |
Grace Keller (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 3RD |
Alice Otis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | S |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | Q |
LILY WOODS (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 |
Mary Cage Carter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
Annie Jennings (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Julia Xiao (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Shreya Yalamanchili (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | C-R2 |
Anya Nelson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 32 |
Isabella Sambola (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 64 |
Grace Keller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | C-R3Q |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | C-R2 |
Angelina Jacobs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | 32 |
Maeve Thornton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | 64 |
Hannah Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-Q |
Alyssa Getty (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 |
Olivia Xiao (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Hunter Pulliam (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Alice Hall (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Anya Nelson (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Mai Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 32 |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Angelina Jacobs (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 128 |
Kylin Sadler (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R1 |
Ella Olexa (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R2 |
Zana Norton (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | 3RD |
Lindsay Kahren (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | S |
Chloe Miramontes (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Lannea Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Hunter Pulliam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mai Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Tianna Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Ashley Bentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS THANKSGIVING JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Madeleine Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lorna Milani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van der Meer SC Jr State Open Championships - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emma Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sydney Orefice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kaitlyn Chalker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kate Lemanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hannah Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Addison Flowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Valery Ayelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/28/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Savannah Sams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Asha Shukla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court G 18's Level 1A | ||
08/31/2019 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | ||
07/22/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
LILY WOODS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | ||
07/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anya Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | ||
07/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lisa Messier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alice Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Grace Agster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships G16 - G18s | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Margaret Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Callie Stanfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/13/2019 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Francis Drake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/13/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Emma Bethel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Annafrench Sharp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Markus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Emma Tews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Maria Smirnova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Fiorella Bozzetto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emma McHale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-1 |
Grace Keller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alice Otis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
LILY WOODS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mary Cage Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Annie Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Julia Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shreya Yalamanchili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anya Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Isabella Sambola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Grace Keller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Angelina Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maeve Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hannah Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Alyssa Getty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Olivia Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Hunter Pulliam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alice Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Anya Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mai Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 16 & 18 (Nat L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-0 |
Angelina Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kylin Sadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Ella Olexa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Zana Norton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lindsay Kahren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chloe Miramontes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lannea Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hunter Pulliam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap