Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Michelle Ryndin (Staten Island, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R3 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R2 |
Katarina Vayser (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Anne Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
*L1 New Shrewsbury December Championships | Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
*L1 New Shrewsbury December Championships | 16 |
Emily Sivarak (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
*L1 New Shrewsbury December Championships | 32 |
Ella Baker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
melanie woodbury (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Ariel Madatali (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Maya Joint (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Sahana Madala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | C-Q |
Anika Paul (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | 16 |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | 32 |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | F |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | S |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | Q |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 16 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 32 |
Darian Perfiliev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-Q |
Thalia Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-R2 |
Allison Harris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 32 |
Sieun Lee (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-R1 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Labor Day Championships | 16 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | F |
Diana Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | S |
Christine Richiez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | Q |
Valaine Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | 16 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Peyton Philemon (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | RR |
Sophia Kim (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | 32 |
Andriana Zaphiris (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | Q |
Alana Kerner (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | 16 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | 32 |
Natalie Hu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | 32 |
Victoria McEnroe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Conley Raidt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-F |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-S |
Diya Challa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-Q |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-R2 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | 32 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | C-R1 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | 32 |
Laila Fishman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | C-R1 |
Maeve Cassidy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-F |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Anusha Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Charlie Liss (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Mallika Chari (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF |
Jenna Redmile (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Sarena Biria (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Isabella Marquart (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Alicen Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1* PATC March Championships | 32 |
Anna Szczuka (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | QCS |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | Q |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 16 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 32 |
Sophia Montero (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | W-S |
Maria Antonova (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | W-Q |
Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | SW-F |
Rachel Sam (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | C-S |
Tola Glowacka (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | C-Q |
Rose Seccia (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | C-R2 |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | 16 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | 32 |
Ava Scordo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 PATC January Championships | F |
Laila Fishman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 PATC January Championships | S |
Jayna Dunwoody (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 PATC January Championships | Q |
Katie Wong (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | W-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Marina Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Katarina Vayser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Augusta Beveridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anne Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 New Shrewsbury December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 New Shrewsbury December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-0 |
Emily Sivarak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 New Shrewsbury December Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ella Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 6-4 |
melanie woodbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brianna Baldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maya Joint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sahana Madala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Anika Paul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at PATC (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Neha Saraswatula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/16/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Darian Perfiliev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thalia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Allison Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 7-6 |
Sieun Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Labor Day Championships | ||
08/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
vibha ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Diana Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Christine Richiez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Valaine Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP Future Stars Showdown | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Peyton Philemon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Isabella Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Girls 14s 2-Player Team Tournament @ Mercersburg Academy | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 4-1 |
Sophia Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC June Championships | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andriana Zaphiris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alana Kerner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Hailey Stoerback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Natalie Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Victoria McEnroe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolette Loeffler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Conley Raidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Esha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Diya Challa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Laila Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Binghamton (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Maeve Cassidy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anusha Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Charlie Liss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Mallika Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jenna Redmile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sarena Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alicen Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC March Championships | ||
03/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Anna Szczuka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Liliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maria Antonova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Rachel Sam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Jordan Schildcrout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tola Glowacka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rose Seccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emi Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Tennis Bethpage (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ava Scordo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC January Championships | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Laila Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jayna Dunwoody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 PATC January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Katie Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap