Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miguel Rooney (Dallas, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Rahul Muppavarapu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Joshua Landgraf (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Fredrich John Buquel (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Wesley Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Luke Scott (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Zachary Whittington (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | F |
Harish Balamurugan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | S |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | Q |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | 16 |
Justin Xie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | 32 |
Akhilesh Singu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Waco September Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | F |
Rishabh Shimpi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Cruz Beltran (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Rayyan Shahid (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rippner Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Zachary Belyea (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Rippner Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School | S |
Manav Parekh (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School | Q |
Joshua Traub (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | F |
Cruz Beltran (-----) |
L | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Tejesh Varma Pinamraju (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Vatsal Mannepalli (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B10s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 1-Day (10s) | F |
Dylan Meineke (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B10s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Andres Cruz (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B10s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - Courts of McKinney | F |
Nathan Briard (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - Courts of McKinney | S |
Aarya Mehta (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - Courts of McKinney | Q |
Kevin Sun (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Frisco Jr Championship (Jr) | RR |
Caden Everett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Frisco Jr Championship (Jr) | RR |
Jose Gomez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Frisco Jr Championship (Jr) | RR |
Arunabh Phukan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Nikhil Godbole (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Cruz Beltran (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Malcolm Moore (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | F |
Shardul Pandit (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Ryan Totorica (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Nihar Girish (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR |
Aman Rangee (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
High Point Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Luke Scott (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
High Point Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Jeffrey Xu (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B10s |
High Point Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR |
Vance Dick (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | RR |
Sarah Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | RR |
Aman Rangee (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | RR |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | RR |
NAISHA PATEL (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | RR |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
DTA Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Cruz Beltran (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B10s |
DTA Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Nikhil Godbole (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 5 - Courts of McKinney (Non-Sanctioned) | F |
Sarah Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 5 - Courts of McKinney (Non-Sanctioned) | S |
Sanjana Shenoy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 5 - Courts of McKinney (Non-Sanctioned) | Q |
Arnav Parekh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | F |
Arnav Senapathi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | S |
Alexander Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | Q |
Aadeesh Sharma (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rahul Muppavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX HOLIDAY CLASSIC ADULTS AND JUNIORS Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joshua Landgraf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Fredrich John Buquel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Wesley Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luke Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Zachary Whittington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Harish Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathaniel Kiblinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12's-18's) | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Akhilesh Singu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco September Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
08/25/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Rishabh Shimpi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
08/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Cruz Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Rayyan Shahid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rippner Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
08/04/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Zachary Belyea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rippner Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Manav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Joshua Traub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/30/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-3 | Cruz Beltran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Tejesh Varma Pinamraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 13 - T Bar M (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Vatsal Mannepalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/02/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/02/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 1-1 |
Andres Cruz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - Courts of McKinney | ||
05/19/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nathan Briard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - Courts of McKinney | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aarya Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - Courts of McKinney | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Kevin Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Jr Championship (Jr) | ||
05/13/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caden Everett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Jr Championship (Jr) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jose Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Jr Championship (Jr) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Arunabh Phukan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nikhil Godbole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Cruz Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
05/05/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Malcolm Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/07/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shardul Pandit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/07/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ryan Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nihar Girish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Aman Rangee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Andrew Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Luke Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Jeffrey Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Vance Dick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sarah Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aman Rangee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | NAISHA PATEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Andrew Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Cruz Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Nikhil Godbole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 5 - Courts of McKinney (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
01/20/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sarah Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 5 - Courts of McKinney (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
01/20/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sanjana Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 5 - Courts of McKinney (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arnav Parekh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/06/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Arnav Senapathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Alexander Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aadeesh Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap