Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mikkel Zinder (Richboro, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Justin Yi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Garrett Spillerman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | F |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | S |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Joshua Finkle (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Brian Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | F |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | S |
Joseph Hobbs (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | Q |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 16 |
Rudy Quan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-F |
Dylan Long (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-S |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-Q |
Seth Sadikov (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R2 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Cole Henceroth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Luke Ruecker (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Jason Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Udhbhav Nersu (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | S |
Hayden Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 |
Brody Ladda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | F |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | Q |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | F |
Alexander Frusina (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | S |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | Q |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 16 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 32 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ryan Nash (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Collin Bowers (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Theo Sardain (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q |
Rohan Belday (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Rohan Belday (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | 32 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Andy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | F |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | S |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | Q |
Nile Abadir (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Garrett Spillerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joshua Finkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Van Dusen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brian Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Joseph Hobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rudy Quan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Seth Sadikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | NO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cole Henceroth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Luke Ruecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Udhbhav Nersu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Liam Birnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brody Ladda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Tanner Povey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-3 1-0 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hayden Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Nash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Collin Bowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Theo Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Rohan Belday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Paris Pouatcha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Saahith Jayaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rohan Belday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Stephan Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nile Abadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kunaal Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap