Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (Florence, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Tejas Sridhar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
James O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Payton Yea (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Thomas Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
James Parker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Maddox Iliescu (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Ryan Matheson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Huck Reynolds (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Brandon Dewey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Aarin Kumar (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | C-16Q |
Robert Frierson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 32 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-F |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-S |
Ethan Hu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-Q |
Douglas Webster (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-16 |
Anson Sager (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-16Q |
Vikram Premakumar (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 32 |
Sai Srihan Narreddi (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | C-16 |
Garrett Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | 32 |
Jack Macfie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Blake Goode (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
DUPLICATEMarcel DUPLICATELatak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glory Foods Junior | R4 |
Lukash Klabnik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glory Foods Junior | R3 |
Aaron Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glory Foods Junior | R2 |
Maddox McWhorter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glory Foods Junior | R1 |
Reed Unekis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 |
William Laskey (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64Q |
Andrei Grigorian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16 |
Blake Goode (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
William Freeman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
Charlie Claus (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Palmetto Championships | 64 |
Carter Heath (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fairway Mortgage Florence Junior Spring Tournament | F |
Hidde Verkoeijen (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fairway Mortgage Florence Junior Spring Tournament | S |
Aaron Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | F |
Caleb Cahill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | S |
Foster Cahill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | Q |
Nathan Meade (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Popeye Spinach Junior | 16 |
Carter Heath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 32 |
Vivan Akella (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | 64 |
Paul Chung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | F |
Dawson Daves (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | S |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bruce's Yam Slam | Q |
Andrei Cseh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-16Q |
Aiden Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32 |
Maxwell Parker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 32 |
Simon Hayal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 |
Dante Nava (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 128 |
Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-16 |
Jacks Hosker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32 |
Dante Nava (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 32 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 64 |
Maxwell Parker (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-0 |
S | ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Shreyan Bajaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tejas Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maddox Iliescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Huck Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brandon Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aarin Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Robert Frierson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
08/01/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
08/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Douglas Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Anson Sager (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Vikram Premakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sai Srihan Narreddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Garrett Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Jr Clay Court Championships (Asheville) | ||
07/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Macfie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DUPLICATEMarcel DUPLICATELatak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods Junior | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lukash Klabnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods Junior | ||
06/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aaron Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods Junior | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maddox McWhorter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glory Foods Junior | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reed Unekis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Laskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andrei Grigorian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlie Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Heath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairway Mortgage Florence Junior Spring Tournament | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Hidde Verkoeijen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairway Mortgage Florence Junior Spring Tournament | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caleb Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Foster Cahill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nathan Meade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Popeye Spinach Junior | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carter Heath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Vivan Akella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC BG14 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Paul Chung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dawson Daves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hewitt Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bruce's Yam Slam | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrei Cseh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aiden Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Maxwell Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Simon Hayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Naivedhya Pratap S Gehlot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/17/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jacks Hosker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/16/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-0 |
Maxwell Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap