Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Miuru Warusawithana (Saint Johns, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Brian Garcia (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Thomas Lahart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Ian Jordan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | C-F |
Connor McQuade (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | C-S |
Walker Jarvis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | 16 |
Brian Beck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | C-R1 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Kyle Praschan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Jordan Tatang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Nolan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S |
Justin Bobo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q |
Brad Aikin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | F |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | S |
Nathan Blumberg (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | Q |
Alex Fitzgerald (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Xavier Carbone-Larson (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Joseph Croskey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Matthew Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R2 |
Alexander Lyew (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 |
Karim Rahman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center Fast Four | Q |
Caden Sikorski (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center Fast Four | W-F |
Caleb Cox (-----) |
L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center Fast Four | W-S |
Dimitar Vancov (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | 16 |
Ronak Venkata (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Ryan Day (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Brian Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nicholas Haggar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Lahart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ian Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Connor McQuade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Walker Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Brian Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joe EL Hajj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kyle Praschan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jordan Tatang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nolan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/29/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Justin Bobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brad Aikin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | ||
06/24/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nathan Blumberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island June Open Level 6 | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alex Fitzgerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Xavier Carbone-Larson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joseph Croskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Lyew (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Karim Rahman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Fast Four | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Caden Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Fast Four | ||
05/05/2018 | W-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Caleb Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Fast Four | ||
05/05/2018 | W-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dimitar Vancov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ronak Venkata (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ryan Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap