Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Morgan Donovan (Fountain Hills, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | C-F |
Abraham Yohannes (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | C-S |
Georgio Samaha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | C-Q |
Ariz Chang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | C-R2 |
Zach Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 16 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 32 |
Maxwell Geiger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | QCF |
Abraham Yohannes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | QCS |
Maximo Lawlor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | Q |
Hunter Hootman (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | 16 |
Frederick Wentling (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Alex Horn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Renaud Lefevre (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Dylan Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | C-R2 |
Kush Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | 64 |
Sidharth Jangbahadur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | C-R1 |
Jordan Soifer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | F |
Filipe Costa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | S |
Abraham Yohannes (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
Rush Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 |
Anton Nazaroff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 32 |
Eric Emami (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | C-Q |
Phillip Deaton (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | C-R2 |
Brian Bilsey (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | 32 |
Philip Martin (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | C-R1 |
Liam Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Rua Elmore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | C-R2 |
Joshua Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | 16 |
Aaron Brewer (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | 32 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3 |
Zachery Foster (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Alex Han (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 |
Victor Lilov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Aidan Mayo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | QCS |
Andrew Fucci (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | Q |
Christopher Steele (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 16 |
Tyler Peters (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Connor Krug (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Nedim Suko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Rahul Gupte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | 16 |
Matthew Poh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | 32 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | SW-F |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | SW-S |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/13/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Abraham Yohannes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Georgio Samaha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ariz Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adam Oscislawski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maxwell Geiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/30/2017 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abraham Yohannes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/29/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maximo Lawlor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Hunter Hootman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-2 |
Frederick Wentling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Horn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Renaud Lefevre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mike Agassi No Quit - USTA Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kush Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sidharth Jangbahadur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - 16s/18s (July) | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jordan Soifer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/13/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Filipe Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Abraham Yohannes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rush Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Anton Nazaroff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Emami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Phillip Deaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Brian Bilsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-1 |
Philip Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Ranking Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Liam Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Axel Botticelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rua Elmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-3 |
Aaron Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3, Coyote Cup | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Thomas Paulsell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zachery Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alex Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Victor Lilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aidan Mayo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Andrew Fucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Christopher Steele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Tyler Peters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Connor Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nedim Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rahul Gupte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Matthew Poh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 3 Saguaro Shootout | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
01/02/2017 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
01/01/2017 | SW-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap