Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Morgan Horlback (Columbia, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Shreya Uniyal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Shelby White (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | C-Q |
Ansley Violette (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | Q |
Adeline McDowell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | 16 |
Lily Edwards (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P2-F |
Rankin Barnhill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Kyndall Noel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Lily Painter (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
elle cooper (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R7 |
Carolina Endsjo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Lila Cheatwood (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R9 |
Aine Kim (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R5 |
Elle Brannon (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R3 |
Eloise Billings (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Courtney Davis (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Bennett Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Lily Maurer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 3RD |
Mallory Aull (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S |
ZANNAH ANN ROBERSON (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q |
Emma Wisehart (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 |
Maria Sumoza (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Rachel French (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F |
Eloise Billings (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S |
Ellie Litchfield (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Lauren SMITH (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shreya Uniyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shelby White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ansley Violette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adeline McDowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April Greensboro BG12-14-----FLIGHTED | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lily Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rankin Barnhill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyndall Noel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lily Painter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
elle cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R7 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carolina Endsjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lila Cheatwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R9 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aine Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Elle Brannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Eloise Billings (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Courtney Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bennett Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lily Maurer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mallory Aull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
ZANNAH ANN ROBERSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emma Wisehart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Maria Sumoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rachel French (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
BRAELYN SMITH ROBERSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eloise Billings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ellie Litchfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lauren SMITH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap