Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Myron Dementyev (Havertown, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | 32 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | C-16 |
Jace Hill (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | F |
Ryan Hart (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | S |
Wyatt Busey (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | Q |
Luke Tierney (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ COMMUNITY PARK (moved from Veterans Park)!! | C-QQ |
Tacto Yamada (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ COMMUNITY PARK (moved from Veterans Park)!! | 16 |
Ishaan Makim (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Arudra Ravikanth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Connor Pertusi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | C-QQ |
Daniel Lao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Alan Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Millcreek Park | Q |
Jayden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Millcreek Park | 16 |
Jake Chan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Yulian Itskov-Curto (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | F |
Jinay Sheth (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | S |
ANUJ AWATRAMANI (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Evan Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | F |
Declan Karp (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | S |
Justin Huang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | Q |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Zachary Weisenfeld (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | S |
Aaron Varam (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | Q |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | 16 |
Luis Ezekiel Salvatierra (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | F |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
City of Reading Jr. Open Level 7 April 16th presented by BCTA @ Hampden Park | F |
Aveer Chadha (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
City of Reading Jr. Open Level 7 April 16th presented by BCTA @ Hampden Park | S |
Emil Volvovsky (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
City of Reading Jr. Open Level 7 April 16th presented by BCTA @ Hampden Park | Q |
Roger Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Gabriel Bruno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
Arjun Iyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Crosscourt Campus Clash BG 14,18 | ||
10/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jace Hill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ryan Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Wyatt Busey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | ||
10/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Luke Tierney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ COMMUNITY PARK (moved from Veterans Park)!! | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tacto Yamada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ COMMUNITY PARK (moved from Veterans Park)!! | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ishaan Makim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Arudra Ravikanth (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 Sept 24th/25th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Pertusi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | ||
09/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Lao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Millcreek Park | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jayden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Millcreek Park | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Yulian Itskov-Curto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jinay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
ANUJ AWATRAMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Evan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Declan Karp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Zachary Weisenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aaron Varam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Joaquin Zilper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Luis Ezekiel Salvatierra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | ||
04/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Reading Jr. Open Level 7 April 16th presented by BCTA @ Hampden Park | ||
04/16/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Aveer Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Reading Jr. Open Level 7 April 16th presented by BCTA @ Hampden Park | ||
04/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Emil Volvovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Reading Jr. Open Level 7 April 16th presented by BCTA @ Hampden Park | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Roger Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Bruno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Jan 22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
01/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Iyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap