Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
NICOLAS PINZON (Sunrise, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | S |
Brett Blair (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Corey Craig (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Aidan Pack (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Santiago Giamichelle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Dylan Cass (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 8 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
aryaan sen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-Q |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R2 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Maks Silagy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-S |
J W Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | S |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 |
Noah Michael Torres (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | F |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 |
Andre Ionescu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | C-R2 |
Justin Speaker (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | 16 |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | 32 |
Reece Yakubov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Adam Duan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Ben Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-S |
Frank Marino (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Yeudy Villar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Weston, FL $15k | 64 |
Elliott Orkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Weston, FL $15k | 128 |
Shubham Aggarwal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Sunrise, FL $15k | 128 |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Brett Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Corey Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aidan Pack (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Santiago Giamichelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Cass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 8 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
aryaan sen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Maks Silagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | J W Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/09/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Igor Vishnevskij (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Michael Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andre Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Justin Speaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G 16-18 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reece Yakubov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ben Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zamaan Moledina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Frank Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yeudy Villar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston, FL $15k | ||
01/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elliott Orkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston, FL $15k | ||
01/22/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shubham Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunrise, FL $15k | ||
01/15/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap