Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nadia Valdez (San Antonio, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R2 |
Ciara Harding (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R1 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCS |
Zhenyu Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Catherine Shen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Maryia Tryhubovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS |
Erin Bui (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-F |
Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-S |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Crystal Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q |
Isabel He (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Allison Crane (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
SAMARA ONWUTEAKA (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Presley Churchman (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Aubrey Carroll (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R3Q |
Crystal Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R2 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 |
Isabel He (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-S |
Maya Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q |
Haylen Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Alexandra Patton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Julian Williams (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Victoria Ceja (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Olivia Marcus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | F |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | S |
Kate Delgado (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | Q |
Alyssa Nasser (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | 16 |
Ryan Kohler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Gracie Dobson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Shayna Meek (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Arpen Grewal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Victoria Ceja (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Reese Herbert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Riley Mueller (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Ayre Seals (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Peyton Berman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
June Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Emme Hocker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 32 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-R1 |
Isabella Garza (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | F |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Ryan Kohler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | F |
Maryia Tryhubovich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | S |
Yihan Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | Q |
Naomi Osibajo (-----) |
W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | 16 |
Jillian Friedman (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | 32 |
Remy Phan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | NO-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ciara Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Layla Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Zhenyu Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Catherine Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maryia Tryhubovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Erin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 6-1 |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Crystal Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 6-4 |
Isabel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Skye Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Allison Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
SAMARA ONWUTEAKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emma Thoms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
PAMELA RAMOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sierra Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Gaayathri Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Presley Churchman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Aubrey Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Crystal Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Willow Dymkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/08/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Haylen Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexandra Patton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Julian Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Victoria Ceja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Marcus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Texas CTA Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 7-5 |
Kate Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alyssa Nasser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Kohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gracie Dobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Shayna Meek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Chukwumelije Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Arpen Grewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AUSTIN TENNIS ACADEMY CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Victoria Ceja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Masyn McKinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reese Herbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Riley Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/03/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-2 |
Ayre Seals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Peyton Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
June Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emme Hocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
01/20/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Anwitha Duduka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Kohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kaylee Hobbick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maryia Tryhubovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Yihan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Naomi Osibajo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jillian Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Remy Phan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap