Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nastasya Semenovski (Brookline, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Helena Huff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Josette Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Jamie Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | F |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Grace Campanella (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Kayla Leschly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Michelle Shub (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R3 |
Sophia Strugnell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Ava Neyestani (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Sydni Ratliff (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | F |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Lana Mavor (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Emily Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Eliza McPherron (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | C-F |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | C-S |
Alexandra Savu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | C-Q |
Jacqueline Stasny (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | C-R2 |
Allyce Gaborik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | 32 |
Sydney Pratt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | C-R1 |
Angel You (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA September National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Emma Kesterson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA September National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Lara Schneider (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA September National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Charlotte James (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA September National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA September National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Elyssa Ducret (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | F |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Candice Ballarin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Emily Parkerson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Olivia Wen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R3 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Elizabeth Fahrmeier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Carmen Corley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Brooke Theis (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Jamie Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Mary Grace Armistead (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Julia Failla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Natalie Stone (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | Q |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | QCS |
Annie Dong (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Delco Tennis Championships | 16 |
Gia Graziano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | F |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | S |
Olivia Almy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | Q |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 16 |
Hannah Buckhout (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | QCF |
Britany Lau (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Sonia Maheshwari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Hamsa Javagal (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Belle Kuhnert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Czarina Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Sarah Hamner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Nataly Kader (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Juliette Finch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | 3RD |
Britany Lau (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | S |
Perene Wang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | Q |
Jordan Shore (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | 16 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | 32 |
Rani Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull Girls 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 3RD |
Samantha Falcon (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull Girls 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | S |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull Girls 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Lauren May (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull Girls 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Grace Campanella (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court 14, 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court 14, 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Ana Herning (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Centre Court 14, 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Lauren Gustafson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Farmington Valley 18 L5 Championship Event | F |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Farmington Valley 18 L5 Championship Event | S |
Natalie Ivanov (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Farmington Valley 18 L5 Championship Event | Q |
Olivia Mariotti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Esther Lovato (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Carrie Beckman (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Girls 16 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | 3RD |
Jennifer Riester (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Girls 16 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | S |
Iris Gallo (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Girls 16 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | Q |
Emily Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Girls 16 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | 16 |
Cristiana DeAgazio (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Megha Dania (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Alisha Chulani (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Bitsy Tullis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Helena Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Josette Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jamie Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/16/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Iris Gallo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Grace Campanella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kayla Leschly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stamford Indoor Academy Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michelle Shub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophia Strugnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Ava Neyestani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 6-2 |
Sydni Ratliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
JOCELYN MASSEY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/11/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-4 |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Lana Mavor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester Girls 18 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Eliza McPherron (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Savu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | ||
10/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacqueline Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allyce Gaborik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sydney Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament- October | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Angel You (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA September National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emma Kesterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA September National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lara Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA September National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Charlotte James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA September National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA September National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elyssa Ducret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/20/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/20/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-1 |
Candice Ballarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emily Parkerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
08/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elizabeth Fahrmeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carmen Corley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Brooke Theis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jamie Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mary Grace Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julia Failla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natalie Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-0 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Annie Dong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis Championships | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gia Graziano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Iris Gallo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Almy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 7-5 |
Hannah Buckhout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/22/2018 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Britany Lau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sonia Maheshwari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Hamsa Javagal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Belle Kuhnert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Czarina Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 6-2 |
Sarah Hamner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nataly Kader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 6-3 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Juliette Finch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/26/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Britany Lau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Perene Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jordan Shore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rani Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull Girls 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/18/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Falcon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull Girls 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull Girls 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauren May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull Girls 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-1 |
Grace Campanella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14, 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14, 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ana Herning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14, 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lauren Gustafson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 18 L5 Championship Event | ||
02/25/2018 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Alexandra Dewire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 18 L5 Championship Event | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-1 |
Natalie Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 18 L5 Championship Event | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Mariotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Esther Lovato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Carrie Beckman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Girls 16 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
01/28/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jennifer Riester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Girls 16 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 6-4 |
Iris Gallo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Girls 16 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emily Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Girls 16 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Cristiana DeAgazio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Megha Dania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alisha Chulani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Bitsy Tullis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap