Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natalie Block (Plantation, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Sahana Raman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Rebecca Lynn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Makenna Barrett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Vivian Ovrootsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament WOPs |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | Q |
Selah Stibbins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament WOPs |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | F |
Isabella Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament WOPs |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | S |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament WOPs |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | 16 |
audelia morin kougoucheff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | QCF |
Makenna Doyle (-----) |
L | 0-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | QCS |
Valeria Centeno (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 3RD |
Olivia Dorner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | S |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | Q |
Alice Otis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 |
Maeve Thornton (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R4 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 32 |
Kiley Rabjohns (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 64 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Addison Ahlstrom (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Sarah Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-S |
Kate Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-Q |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Natalia Perez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Harper Santos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Emma Brogan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Paige Herremans (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Anna Asako (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-Q |
Allison Isaacs (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Hope Moulin (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Maya Shanok (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Paige Herremans (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Danielle Tuhten (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 |
SANDRA ALONSO (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 64 |
Annabelle XU (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | F |
Caitlin Neal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | F |
Anabelle Robichaud (4.61) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | S |
Neleah Neiberline (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | Q |
Grace Hurt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Jessica Lu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
Marcela Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR |
McHaley Ho (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-Q |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | Q |
Qavia Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 16 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Alice Otis (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Ana-Maria Freeman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Katarina Neff (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Fabiana Tort-Umpierre (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-F |
Makenna Doyle (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3 |
Nastasya Semenovski (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sahana Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rebecca Lynn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Makenna Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Vivian Ovrootsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Selah Stibbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | F | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isabella Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
audelia morin kougoucheff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 3-0 |
Makenna Doyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/14/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Valeria Centeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lara Smejkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alice Otis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maeve Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Julia Fliegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Kiley Rabjohns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nadejda Maslova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Addison Ahlstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kate Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-0 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Natalia Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tatum Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harper Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lakshya Motam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Brogan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Paige Herremans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Asako (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Allison Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Hope Moulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Shanok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Paige Herremans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Danielle Tuhten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
SANDRA ALONSO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Annabelle XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/29/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caitlin Neal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/29/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anabelle Robichaud (4.61) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/29/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neleah Neiberline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FHSAA Class 2A Individual Tournament | ||
04/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grace Hurt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jessica Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Marcela Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
McHaley Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maddy Zampardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Qavia Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 7-6 |
Alice Otis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ana-Maria Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-2 | Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Katarina Neff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Fabiana Tort-Umpierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Makenna Doyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lara Smejkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nastasya Semenovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap