Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natalie Oliver (Delray Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 5TH |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 5-8 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Carolina Bohrer Martins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Katie Spencer (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | F |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | S |
Alyssa James (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | Q |
Amy Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Viktoria Ekstrand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Monroe Sports Center | 32 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | C-64Q |
Gabriella Rawles (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | C-128 |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | 128 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-16Q |
Berklie Simmering (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Sehar Chandok (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Amy Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Council Rk North HS presented by Bucks County Tennis Assn. | F |
Gabriella Kellner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Council Rk North HS presented by Bucks County Tennis Assn. | S |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Council Rk North HS presented by Bucks County Tennis Assn. | Q |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Council Rk North HS presented by Bucks County Tennis Assn. | 16 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ Hempfield Rec Center | 5-8 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ Hempfield Rec Center | Q |
Grace Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ Hempfield Rec Center | 32 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 5-8 |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Leena Friedman (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-F |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-S |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-Q |
Ishika Ashar (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-16 |
Emily Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-16Q |
Emma Haswell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 32 |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | 5-8 |
Kylie Kochis (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | Q |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | 16 |
Samantha Tepes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | 32 |
Avery Palandjian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | 5TH |
Noor Heiba (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 5TH |
Carolina Bohrer Martins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | Q |
Riley Crowder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 5-8 |
Alex Ackman (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 16 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 32 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Victoria Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carolina Bohrer Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Katie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lyla Messler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/13/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Alyssa James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Viktoria Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabriella Rawles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hadley Appling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sehar Chandok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Council Rk North HS presented by Bucks County Tennis Assn. | ||
06/20/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriella Kellner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Council Rk North HS presented by Bucks County Tennis Assn. | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Council Rk North HS presented by Bucks County Tennis Assn. | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ Council Rk North HS presented by Bucks County Tennis Assn. | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
SOPHIE Popescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
05/30/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 3 Closed May 29th-31st @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/24/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Leena Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/03/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
BRIANA BARTELS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emma Haswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
02/21/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Kylie Kochis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samantha Tepes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
02/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avery Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Closed Feb 19-21st @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
02/19/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noor Heiba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/08/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carolina Bohrer Martins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Riley Crowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Alex Ackman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap