Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Natalie Walsh (Las Vegas, NV)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 |
Quinn Bernthal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 |
Allyson Lowe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | C-S |
Hudson Hawkins (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | C-Q |
Skylar Kasday (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | C-R2 |
Ananya Subramaniam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | 16 |
Annette Hernandez (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q |
Anika Sharma (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Fiona Jackson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q |
Anna Joly (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Sara White (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | Q |
kennedy Buntrock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | 16 |
Marissa Till (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | C-S |
Emma Aubert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | C-Q |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | C-R2 |
Jisele Boker (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | 32 |
Lauren Pavot (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | C-R1 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | S |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | Q |
Kaia Sperry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 |
Kennedy Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Charley Schumacher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Victoria Tracey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Grace Agster (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | C-F |
Zarina Novruzova (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | C-S |
Kaiya Kimoto (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | C-R1 |
Jillian Love (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | 16 |
Diliana Iltchev (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3 |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3Q |
Josephine Munson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | C-F |
Jaymie Kim (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | C-S |
Karma Yacavino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | C-R1 |
Toni Lawhorn (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 |
Mandalay LaBarre (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Indian Open Junior Championships (Level 7) | S |
Kennedy Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Indian Open Junior Championships (Level 7) | Q |
Diliana Iltchev (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Grace Agster (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Aida Oviedo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | 16 |
Mia Hatfield (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | 32 |
Eleni Ciulla (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Quinn Bernthal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Allyson Lowe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | ||
10/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Hudson Hawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | ||
10/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Skylar Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ananya Subramaniam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center Pumpkin District Cup (Level 5) | ||
10/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Annette Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anika Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Fiona Jackson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Anna Joly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sara White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
kennedy Buntrock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Championship (Level 6) | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marissa Till (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | ||
08/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emma Aubert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | ||
08/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | ||
08/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jisele Boker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | ||
08/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lauren Pavot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG12s | ||
08/10/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Idaho Potato Bowl Tournament - BG 12-18's | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaia Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kennedy Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-1 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charley Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Victoria Tracey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Grace Agster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | ||
04/30/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Zarina Novruzova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | ||
04/28/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kaiya Kimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | ||
04/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Jillian Love (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physicians'and Barristers' Ball Charity Tennis Classic-Adults & Jrs (Level 6) | ||
04/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Diliana Iltchev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/17/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dylan Lolofie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josephine Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lilianna Chitambar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jaymie Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Karma Yacavino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Toni Lawhorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mandalay LaBarre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Open Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Kennedy Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Open Junior Championships (Level 7) | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Diliana Iltchev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grace Agster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas Winter USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aida Oviedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Hatfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish District Open (Level 6) | ||
01/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Eleni Ciulla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap