Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Blokhin (Plantation, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R3Q |
Darwin Blanch (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R2 |
Maximo Llamas Castellanos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Petr Brunclik (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Teo Gamondi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 32 |
Changmin Ryu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 |
Alexandru Hebhang Balan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | F |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | F |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | S |
Roy Horovitz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | F |
Rohan Belday (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | S |
Mitchell Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | Q |
Santiago Muhala (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | 16 |
Krish Arora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | F |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | S |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Martin Mesia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Kevin Eutsey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-S |
Dylan Long (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-Q |
Darren Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R2 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | F |
Tanner Povey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | S |
Tristan Stringer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | QCF |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | QCS |
Malik Trail (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | Q |
Alexander Frusina (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 16 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 32 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | F |
Roy Horovitz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | S |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | Q |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 16 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 64 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Francisco Montana (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 |
Kai Mills (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCF |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | QCS |
Francesco Cordova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
Benjamin Kreynes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
William Dean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Andrew Schaffer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 16 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | Q |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 |
Emilio Sanchez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | F |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | Q |
Maximus Dussault (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | S |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Alberto Blumenschein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | F |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | S |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | F |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | S |
William Dean (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | Q |
Francesco Cordova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | QCF |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | QCS |
William Dean (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | 16 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | 32 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 3RD |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | S |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | Q |
Roy Horovitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 16 |
Francesco Cordova (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 32 |
Zach Friedland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Syler Moss (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Darwin Blanch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maximo Llamas Castellanos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Petr Brunclik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Teo Gamondi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Changmin Ryu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandru Hebhang Balan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Daniel Schaffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/08/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 6-1 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/16/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rohan Belday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mitchell Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Krish Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Martin Mesia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kevin Eutsey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2018 | NO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Andea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tanner Povey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Tristan Stringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicholas Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/15/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Francisco Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kai Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/19/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Francesco Cordova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Kreynes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Schaffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Emilio Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/19/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Presidential Challenger Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Alberto Blumenschein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Francesco Cordova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/20/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/20/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/15/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Francesco Cordova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zach Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Syler Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap