Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Germino (Valrico, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Championships | F |
MARTIN MACIAS (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Championships | S |
Michael Larionov (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Championships | Q |
Koray Abramson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Championships | 16 |
Henry Stoller (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Championships | 32 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Championships | 64 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Max Pettingell (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Stefan Correa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | S |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | Q |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | 16 |
Antonio Jose Chavez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | 32 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | F |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | C-Q |
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | C-16Q |
Charles Levi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | C-32 |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | 32 |
MARTIN MACIAS (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | 64 |
Luis Plasencia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | C-16 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 64 |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q-16 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q-32 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q-64 |
Zackary Kimelman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
Felix Roussel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 3RD |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-7 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | S |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | Q |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 |
Shay Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Parker Free (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-F |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-S |
Harrison Kemp (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-Q |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 5-8 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | Q |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 32 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
05/13/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
MARTIN MACIAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
05/13/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Larionov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Koray Abramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
05/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Henry Stoller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 7-6 |
Max Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stefan Correa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nikolas Jacobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ajinkya Karnataki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Antonio Jose Chavez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Boy's & Girl's 18s Singles | ||
04/06/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/29/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charles Levi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
MARTIN MACIAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luis Plasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Masters | ||
01/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Gavin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Zackary Kimelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Felix Roussel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 3-0 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shay Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 7-6 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Parker Free (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap