Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Hernandez (Hinsdale, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | C1-32 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-S |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-Q |
Dashiell Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-16 |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-16Q |
Gabi Kalir (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-32 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 32 |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 64 |
Will Seymour (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Alexander Oxenuk (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Lukas Grossman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Jacobus Smit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-Q |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-Q |
Austin King (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | Q |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 16 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 32 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 64 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 128 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | P1-F |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R5 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R3 |
Owen Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R2 |
Aaron Rose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R1 |
Benjamin Jamal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Chicago B18s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 3RD |
Caden Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Chicago B18s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | S |
Kiran Garapati (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Chicago B18s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | Q |
Jack McLane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Chicago B18s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 16 |
Anthony Arnieri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Chicago B18s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 32 |
Patrick Sze (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-F |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-S |
Darren Wei (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-Q |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Max Henson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q |
Tyler Rose (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SW-F |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 3RD |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | S |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | Q |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 16 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 32 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables, FL | C-16 |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables, FL | C-16Q |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 2-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables, FL | 32 |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | C-16 |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | 16 |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | 32 |
Samay Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | 64 |
Peter Alshouse (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | 3RD |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | S |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | Q |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | 16 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | 32 |
Rohit Jain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | 64 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Jonah Becker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Dashiell Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Gabi Kalir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Will Seymour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Oxenuk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lukas Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-2 | Tristan Stine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacobus Smit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Austin King (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-0 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/18/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Owen Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Jamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B18s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B18s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kiran Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B18s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack McLane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B18s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anthony Arnieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago B18s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Sze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Darren Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tyler Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Gavin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-1 | Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Atticus Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samay Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Boys 16s | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peter Alshouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohit Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap