Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Lee (Naperville, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Rameen Marzban (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jack Treiber (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | F |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S |
Jonathan Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Victor Dorojan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | Q |
Victor Dorojan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | C-S |
Tej Shah (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | C-Q |
Daniel Wu (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | 16 |
John Dunleavy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Advaith Seshan (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Ryan Hawkinson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Nathan Littwin (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Kyle Benson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Varun Sivasubramanian (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Payton Cardamone (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | RR |
Cayden Hawkinson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Ace Bloom (-----) |
W | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Mason Mojica (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Fabian Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RCLB Late Summer Sizzle B14/B16 - Level 4 | Q |
Jonathan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
RCLB Late Summer Sizzle B14/B16 - Level 4 | 16 |
Carter Wright (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Jack Treiber (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Jonathan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Daniel Rabinovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
William Feeley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Raj Sachar (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | F |
William Benford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | S |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Sanjan Shanker (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | Q |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 16 |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 32 |
Nicholas Schroeder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | 64 |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-Q |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Stephen Meier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's- LEVEL 4 | F |
Amaye Shyani (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's- LEVEL 4 | S |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Marko McRae (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's- LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | Q |
Dylan Tang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | 16 |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | S |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | Q |
Andrew Carr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | 16 |
Vishwa Salem (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | C-F |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | C-S |
John Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | 16 |
Sullivan Monteith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rameen Marzban (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Treiber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/16/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-1 |
Jonathan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST DECEMBER UTR B12-14 FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Victor Dorojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Victor Dorojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
11/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tej Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
11/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Daniel Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
11/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | John Dunleavy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Advaith Seshan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ryan Hawkinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathan Littwin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kyle Benson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Varun Sivasubramanian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Payton Cardamone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG14-16 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
10/12/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cayden Hawkinson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Ace Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mason Mojica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Fabian Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCLB Late Summer Sizzle B14/B16 - Level 4 | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonathan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCLB Late Summer Sizzle B14/B16 - Level 4 | ||
08/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jack Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-0 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/29/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jonathan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Rabinovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Feeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Raj Sachar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
07/10/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Benford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE OF DUPAGE NIGHT AND DAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS V - Adult and Jr. - Level 4 | ||
07/09/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sanjan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Schroeder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by MacDonald Tennis | ||
06/02/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Vikram Mundkur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stephen Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's- LEVEL 4 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's- LEVEL 4 | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's- LEVEL 4 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Tune-up - BG 12's- LEVEL 4 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
03/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK SPRING BREAK OPEN - LEVEL 4 and YOUTH PROGRESSION ORANGE | ||
03/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/26/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Spring Open One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level 4 | ||
03/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vishwa Salem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/05/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sullivan Monteith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap