Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Rose (Henderson, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Maxwell Miner (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Ford Owen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Mark Lapko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-S |
Tyler Cox (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-Q |
Ford Owen (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16 |
Braeden Butler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Cole Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 64 |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 3RD |
Jaden Wittwer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | NO-S |
Jordan Girisgen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | Q |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 16 |
Kohen Juelfs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 5-8 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | Q |
Jared Perry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 16 |
Jonathan Shin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 32 |
Trevor Rein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Julian Rousseau-Tuan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Sidharth Maharana (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-S |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-Q |
Cade Sperry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-16 |
Eric Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-16Q |
Luke Weber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-32 |
Daniel Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 64 |
Aram Izmirian (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG18 | C-S |
Ari Fackrell (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG18 | C-Q |
Kendall Gallegos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG18 | Q |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG18 | 16 |
Sam Billups (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-Q |
Christian Trevey (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-16 |
Michael Asplund (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 32 |
Beau Welker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | C-16Q |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | 32 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Physician's & Barrister's | C-F |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Physician's & Barrister's | C-S |
Jun Dilmaghanian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Physician's & Barrister's | Q |
Samuel Battistone (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | C-16Q |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Winter RCI, Irvine | 32 |
Jayce Spurgiasz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 |
Sam Rappaport (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | 16 |
Evan Ancu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | 32 |
Jorge Yanez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | F |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | S |
Rhett Luke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | Q |
Ty Durst (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Blenkiron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Maxwell Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ford Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Lapko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Luke Burriesci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Tyler Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ford Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Braeden Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Rasmussen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jaden Wittwer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jordan Girisgen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kohen Juelfs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV; Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andre Alcantara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jared Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Trevor Rein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julian Rousseau-Tuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
08/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sidharth Maharana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cade Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eric Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luke Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Aram Izmirian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG18 | ||
05/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Ari Fackrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG18 | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kendall Gallegos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG18 | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG18 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sam Billups (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Christian Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Asplund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rocco Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Beau Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jun Dilmaghanian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Maddox Lundell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter RCI, Irvine | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jayce Spurgiasz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sam Rappaport (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Ancu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy, Cathedral City | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jorge Yanez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | ||
01/22/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rhett Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | ||
01/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ty Durst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap