Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathan Russell (Jacksonville, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 16 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | 32 |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q |
Eli Campbell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 |
Ivan Ceric (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Ryan Gipner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Steven Rice (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R3 |
Cooper Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R2 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | R1 |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Felipe Ramirez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Kit Oborny (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2023 | Tournament B13-18s |
Wild Card Event - ITF J300 at JTCC, BGs 13-18yo Singles | 32 |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
L | 2-6 3-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2023 | Tournament B13-18s |
Wild Card Event - ITF J300 at JTCC, BGs 13-18yo Singles | 64 |
Alberto Michelutti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | C-QQ |
Kenneth Jiang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 |
Andy Cui (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S |
Ames Buchanan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Justin Koth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
William Prochazka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-32Q |
John Owen Studdiford (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 64 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s,d | F |
Noah Hakim (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s,d | S |
Bobby King (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s,d | Q |
Andrew Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s,d | 16 |
Jake Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R5 |
Andy Xu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R4 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R2 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | R1 |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | 3RD |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | S |
Dillon Beckles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | Q |
Thomas Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | 16 |
Max Henson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | 32 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Pearce Lane (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | C-F |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | C-S |
Gian DeGuzman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | C-Q |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | C-QQ |
Sibby Rodi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | 16 |
Malhar Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Nolan Bohan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Jack Morris (4.04) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-Q |
Theodore Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Heyang Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | 3RD |
Gabriel Variano (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | S |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | Q |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | 16 |
Alexander Butler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Rich Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ |
Kellen Simmons (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Cooper Johnson (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-F |
Leo Rocca (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-S |
Thomas Raney (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-Q |
Felipe Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-Q |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 16 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Tyler Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 32 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-S |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-16 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV - Nivel 4- Abierto ( 14&18años) | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
MANUEL HERNANDEZ-PLAZA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Eli Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Ceric (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Gipner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tristan Stine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Steven Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Lavine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cooper Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cyrus Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA- Team Tennis Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Felipe Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Alex Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kit Oborny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Dylan Wilhelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Card Event - ITF J300 at JTCC, BGs 13-18yo Singles | ||
08/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B13-18s |
L | ||
2-6 3-3 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Card Event - ITF J300 at JTCC, BGs 13-18yo Singles | ||
08/15/2023 | 64 | Tournament B13-18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alberto Michelutti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Drew Hedgecoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
07/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kenneth Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 1st/2nd @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andy Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ames Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Justin Koth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
T.O.S.A - Beth Walker | College Campus | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Prochazka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-0 |
John Owen Studdiford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ilija Palavestra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s,d | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Noah Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s,d | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bobby King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s,d | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s,d | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jake Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andy Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN: Mixed Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dillon Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Thomas Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Abierto (14 &18 años) | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Daniel Pero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Pearce Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gian DeGuzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sibby Rodi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange County Championship--Flighted | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Malhar Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Morris (4.04) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Gabriel Variano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rich Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Morgan Woodson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kellen Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Cooper Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Leo Rocca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Thomas Raney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Felipe Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Roberto Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Matteo Sama (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sklar Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap