Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nathaniel Rhyne (Bullard, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Nolan Armfield (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Alex Kinsley (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Tobias Pfeiffer (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Tristan Jongs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Sanjit Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Bardo Bucknell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Danil Kazakov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Sawyer White (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Benjamin Satir (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Raja Pandya (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Jose Alejandro Guedez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Phoenix Davis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Caden Everett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Remington Lu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Gioshua Ian Verar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Alex Aronson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Jett Davis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Austin LeClere (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
SIRI SRIPRAJITTICHAI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Joshua Standard (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Roman Guangko (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Aditya Kaza (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Anish ambegaonkar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Luis Gomez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Fredrich John Buquel (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Rohan Shome (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Luke Ludwig (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Oliver Muenker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Roman Guangko (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Adrian Laffita (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Michael Malyshev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S |
Aaron Tate (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Parth Mittal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Sanjit Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Jack Humphrey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jack Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Alex Park (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Missouri City Community Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
william marlow (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Missouri City Community Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Benjamin Ortiz (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Missouri City Community Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Alexandre Garman (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Missouri City Community Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
sricharan machavarapu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Aarush Srivastava (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Reily Lenert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tyler | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Benjamin Satir (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 |
Xinhao You (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 |
Keaton Dassanayake (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SW-F |
Henry Galloway (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Braden Trice (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Eric Yan (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Gioshua Ian Verar (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Nolan Armfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Alex Kinsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Tobias Pfeiffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tristan Jongs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mitchell Spence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sanjit Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bardo Bucknell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | AARIZ REHMAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Danil Kazakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sawyer White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Satir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Raja Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Alejandro Guedez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Phoenix Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caden Everett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Remington Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gioshua Ian Verar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Aronson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/10/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jett Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Austin LeClere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
SIRI SRIPRAJITTICHAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Joshua Standard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Roman Guangko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Aditya Kaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Anish ambegaonkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luis Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Fredrich John Buquel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jerry Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohan Shome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Muenker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Roman Guangko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adrian Laffita (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Malyshev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aaron Tate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Parth Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sanjit Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
05/01/2022 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Arunachalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
05/01/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Humphrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City Community Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
william marlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City Community Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Benjamin Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City Community Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Alexandre Garman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Missouri City Community Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
sricharan machavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aarush Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tyler | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Reily Lenert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tyler | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Satir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Pranav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Xinhao You (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Keaton Dassanayake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Henry Galloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Braden Trice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Eric Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kings Court - Fabulous February Festival Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gioshua Ian Verar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap