Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Naveen Nemalapuri (Malden, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | 5TH | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | 5-8 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | Q |
Siddharth Vandrangi (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | 16 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | F |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | S |
Logan Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | Q |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | 16 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | C-Q |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | C-16 |
ryan zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | 32 |
Davis McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | C-16 |
William Manning (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | C-16Q |
William Secord (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bethany Beach, DE | 32 |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Wynn Shioi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | F |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Logan Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
ryan zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
george cutone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Mika Garber (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Trey Bourgeois (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Diego Torio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-16 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-16Q |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32Q |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 64 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | F |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | S |
ryan zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | Q |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 16 |
Cooper Munson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cedardale: Boys 18's | F |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cedardale: Boys 18's | S |
River Craciun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TSL: Boy's 16's | F |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TSL: Boy's 16's | S |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TSL: Boy's 16's | Q |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TSL: Boy's 16's | 16 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cedardale: Boys 18's | 3RD |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cedardale: Boys 18's | S |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cedardale: Boys 18's | Q |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | 5TH |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | 5-8 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | Q |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | 16 |
ryan zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | C-16 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 32 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | 3RD |
Utsav Subramani (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | S |
Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | Q |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | 16 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 3RD |
Logan Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | S |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 16 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Siddharth Vandrangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Logan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Stefan Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG18 (FIC-16) | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Championships | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Davis McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William Secord (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Wynn Shioi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 7-6 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/19/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 6-2 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 6-2 |
Logan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mika Garber (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Trey Bourgeois (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diego Torio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Rithvik Katpelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Coleman Merce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cooper Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale: Boys 18's | ||
05/23/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Luc Piacentini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale: Boys 18's | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
River Craciun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 16's | ||
05/16/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 16's | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joseph Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale: Boys 18's | ||
05/09/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale: Boys 18's | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Finkelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cedardale: Boys 18's | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/18/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/21/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Utsav Subramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Robert Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Fuffo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12 and Boys 16 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/14/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Logan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-1 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap