Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Naya Kessman (Fayetteville, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | F |
Natalie Devraj (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q |
Danna Homsi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | 16 |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Leena Cashman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Sienna Lightman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
MaryMargaret Shipman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | C-F |
Haley Klein (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | C-S |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | C-Q |
Isabella Young (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | 16 |
Morgan Young (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-F |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-S |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-Q |
Elizabeth Files (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 16 |
Katherine Sandefur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | Q |
Morgan Young (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | 16 |
Ella Ruth Klug (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | C-S |
Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | C-Q |
Elizabeth Files (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-F |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-S |
Elizabeth Files (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-Q |
Abby Saniseng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Lydia Lee (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 |
Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 32 |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | C-R3 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | C-R3Q |
Olivia Krauss (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q |
Hannah White (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Isabella Fuqua (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Eva Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Ja'Liyah Bradford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natalie Devraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Danna Homsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leena Cashman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sienna Lightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
MaryMargaret Shipman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/05/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Haley Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Morgan Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Pallavi Verghese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Elizabeth Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katherine Sandefur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Morgan Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ella Ruth Klug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Elizabeth Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elizabeth Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abby Saniseng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lydia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jaymie Angtuaco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mary Ellen Longmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Krauss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Hannah White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isabella Fuqua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Eva Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/01/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ja'Liyah Bradford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap