Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Neel Rajesh (Oyster Bay, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
Patrick Lin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Damien Ruparel (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Brendan Jimenez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-F | Jeffrey Fradkin | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-S | Logan Chang | W | 6-3 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-Q | Kieran Foster | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 16 | Ryan Fishback | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | C-R2 | Jonah Jurick | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 | Derek Raskopf | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | W-Q | Shawn Jackson | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | SO-F | KARAN AMIN | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | SO-S | David Weiner | W | 6-2 3-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | 16 | Jeffrey Fradkin | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q |
Spencer Brachman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Riley Ma (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Nikhil Kamdar (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1A Cary Leeds UTR Championship | Q |
Gabriel Rissman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1A Cary Leeds UTR Championship | 16 |
Matheus Abrao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | C-S |
Oren Vasser (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | C-Q |
Nikhil Kamdar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Lantis Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Point Set July Championships | 16 |
Keegan Morris (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Point Set July Championships | 32 |
Owen Bartok (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B North Shore Tower CC Summertime Challenger | F |
Adrian Tsui (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B North Shore Tower CC Summertime Challenger | S |
Leonard Koblence (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
L1B North Shore Tower CC Summertime Challenger | Q |
Eli Taylor-Kerman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC Boys June Championships | 16 |
Benjamin Grossman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC Boys June Championships | 32 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R3 |
Lantis Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R2 |
Jack Mascone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 64 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set May Championships | Q |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set May Championships | 16 |
David Weiner (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set May Championships | 32 |
akash verma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R2 |
Shawn Jackson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
Zachary Lieb (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R1 |
Renesh Bhamidipati (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-R1 |
Matthew Che (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 32 |
Alan Delman (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | F |
Ryan Fishback (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | S |
Alexander Dashkoff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | Q |
Derek Roehner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
James Wei (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Matthew Che (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Gabriel Melo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Kritik Kotharu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Huntington Presidents' Championships | F |
Samuel Eden (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Huntington Presidents' Championships | S |
Jack Mascone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Huntington Presidents' Championships | Q |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Huntington Presidents' Championships | 16 |
Blake Frank (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | 16 |
David Weltz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | 32 |
Peter Komosinski (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | 64 |
Matthew Bartok (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis Winter Championships | F |
Ethan Leon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis Winter Championships | S |
Thomas Ito (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis Winter Championships | Q |
Ilya Semenov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis Winter Championships | 16 |
Matthew Bartok (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Tiger Tennis Winter Championships | 32 |
Wesley Jakimowicz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chikaya Sato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 6-1 |
Damien Ruparel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brendan Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeffrey Fradkin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Logan Chang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kieran Foster | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Fishback | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jonah Jurick | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
11/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Derek Raskopf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/12/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Shawn Jackson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/12/2016 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | KARAN AMIN | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/12/2016 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-1 |
David Weiner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeffrey Fradkin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Spencer Brachman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Niles Ghaffar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Riley Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nikhil Kamdar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Kosiorowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Cary Leeds UTR Championship | ||
10/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriel Rissman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Cary Leeds UTR Championship | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matheus Abrao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oren Vasser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nikhil Kamdar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lantis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set July Championships | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Keegan Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set July Championships | ||
07/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Owen Bartok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B North Shore Tower CC Summertime Challenger | ||
07/23/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adrian Tsui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B North Shore Tower CC Summertime Challenger | ||
07/22/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leonard Koblence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B North Shore Tower CC Summertime Challenger | ||
07/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eli Taylor-Kerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Boys June Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Boys June Championships | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Wilkanowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lantis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Nakhjavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Mascone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Steven Nazaroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
David Weiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Point Set May Championships | ||
05/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | akash verma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Shawn Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Lieb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Renesh Bhamidipati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Alan Delman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Dashkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Derek Roehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/28/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | James Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Che (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel Melo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kritik Kotharu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Huntington Presidents' Championships | ||
02/14/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samuel Eden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Huntington Presidents' Championships | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Mascone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Huntington Presidents' Championships | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Huntington Presidents' Championships | ||
02/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Blake Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
David Weltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Peter Komosinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/22/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Bartok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ethan Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Thomas Ito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis Winter Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ilya Semenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Bartok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Tiger Tennis Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Wesley Jakimowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap