Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Balthazor (DE Pere, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Mario Bonilla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Nathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Alexander Verdiyan-Yousif (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Green Bay Holiday Open - Level 4 | S |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Green Bay Holiday Open - Level 4 | Q |
Alexander Gowing (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Jason Sze (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Will McHugh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Corwin Kim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN G18 & B14 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | F |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN G18 & B14 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN G18 & B14 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Max Manoshin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN G18 & B14 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Isaac Downs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 64 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-R1 |
Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core October Level 4 | S |
MYLES KRZEWINSKI (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Core October Level 4 | Q |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Will McHugh (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | C-F |
Carter Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | C-S |
Conner Gourlay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | C-Q |
Alexander Raab (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | Q |
Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Green Bay Fall Junior Championships - Level 4 | S |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Green Bay Fall Junior Championships - Level 4 | Q |
Joshua Janssen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | F |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S |
Peter Adams-Agresti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Isaac Downs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Ajai Sheelvanth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-F |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-S |
Jack Belconis (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-Q |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Arun Raman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Noah Viste (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Mace Shoults (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Charlie Pizzuti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-QQ |
Brady Wisdom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R3 |
Teddy Wong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Noah Viste (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Ben schneider (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-F |
Noah Fasczewski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-S |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q-S |
Dylan Tang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | F |
Sam Klein (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | S |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | Q |
Pranav Gogineni (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | 16 |
Ben Plichta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | C-S |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | C-Q |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | C-QQ |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | 32 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | C-R2 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | C-R1 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | S |
Jayden Wartman (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Rohan Gala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ethan Paik (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Mihir Uberoi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Nolan Kubiak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | S |
Alex Sviatoslavsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | C-F |
Sam Budde (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Corwin Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Kevin Dong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
A Filer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
January Bay Classic Jr. Championships -Level 4 | F |
Jake Stockhausen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
January Bay Classic Jr. Championships -Level 4 | S |
Rohan Gala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
January Bay Classic Jr. Championships -Level 4 | Q |
Jacob Hanson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Verdiyan-Yousif (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Gowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jason Sze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Will McHugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Corwin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN G18 & B14 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN G18 & B14 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gautham Kappaganthula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN G18 & B14 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Manoshin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST SNOWBALL RALLY OPEN G18 & B14 FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Downs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
MYLES KRZEWINSKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core October Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Will McHugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Conner Gourlay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Raab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 18's & 16's-Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Fall Junior Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elijah Zifferblatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Fall Junior Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Janssen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Andea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/16/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kareem Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Peter Adams-Agresti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isaac Downs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ajai Sheelvanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | NW-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Jack Belconis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nikolas Romanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Armaan Mullick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mace Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Charlie Pizzuti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brady Wisdom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Teddy Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ben schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Fasczewski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sam Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Pranav Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ben Plichta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jayden Wartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Green Bay Junior Spring Classic - Level 4 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohan Gala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ethan Paik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTAMidwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mihir Uberoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nolan Kubiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alex Sviatoslavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Valley Athletics Boys Indoor Championships- Level 4 | ||
02/10/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sam Budde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Corwin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kevin Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Bay Classic Jr. Championships -Level 4 | ||
01/06/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jake Stockhausen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Bay Classic Jr. Championships -Level 4 | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Gala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Bay Classic Jr. Championships -Level 4 | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Hanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap