Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Choo (Montgomery, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
CONTARDI BOYS WINTER OPEN | F |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
CONTARDI BOYS WINTER OPEN | S |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
CONTARDI BOYS WINTER OPEN | Q |
ESHAAN GANDHI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - December | F |
Sam Dziadosz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - December | S |
Jack Ma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - December | Q |
Emerson Mohr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-S |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Ace Bloom (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Max Braun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | F |
Max Jody (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | S |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s | F |
Carson Klinger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s | S |
Elijah Kuhl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open | S |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open | Q |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 | Q |
Spencer Motley (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 | W-F |
Nicholas Athans (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 | W-S |
Justin Bayse (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14, B12,14 | F |
Anish Kandi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14, B12,14 | S |
Dugan Fowler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14, B12,14 | Q |
John Corbett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mercy HealthPlex Anderson Junior Open and Youth Progression | F |
Vincent Knott (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mercy HealthPlex Anderson Junior Open and Youth Progression | S |
Nathan Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mercy HealthPlex Anderson Junior Open and Youth Progression | Q |
Joseph Schnizer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mercy HealthPlex Anderson Junior Open and Youth Progression | 16 |
Joey Johnston (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | S |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | Q |
Joshua Partee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | NE-F |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Tanner Berry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Benjamin McKnight (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R4Q |
Drew Hackney (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Marko Nikolic (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Gakuto Morikawa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | C-S |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | C-Q |
Michael Ryu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | Q |
Dean Atway (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | 16 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | 32 |
Samir Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NE-F |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NE-S |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NE-Q |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Max Braun (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Arian Lagarija (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | C-Q |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | Q |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | 16 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | 32 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Boys Tournament- Level 4 | Q |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Boys Tournament- Level 4 | 16 |
Max Jody (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Mason Mazzone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Cosmo Shaya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Dean Atway (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Dugan Fowler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Matthew Carioscia (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
CONTARDI BOYS WINTER OPEN | ||
12/09/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONTARDI BOYS WINTER OPEN | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONTARDI BOYS WINTER OPEN | ||
12/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ESHAAN GANDHI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - December | ||
12/01/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sam Dziadosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - December | ||
12/01/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Purdue University Compass Series Level 4 - December | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emerson Mohr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ace Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Jody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
10/26/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s | ||
10/19/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carson Klinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s | ||
10/19/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elijah Kuhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camargo Junior Open | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Spencer Motley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 | ||
09/22/2018 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Athans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 | ||
09/22/2018 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Bayse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14, B12,14 | ||
09/08/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anish Kandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14, B12,14 | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dugan Fowler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G12,14, B12,14 | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
John Corbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercy HealthPlex Anderson Junior Open and Youth Progression | ||
09/02/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vincent Knott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercy HealthPlex Anderson Junior Open and Youth Progression | ||
09/02/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathan Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercy HealthPlex Anderson Junior Open and Youth Progression | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Schnizer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercy HealthPlex Anderson Junior Open and Youth Progression | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joey Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | ||
08/25/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Partee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12 B14 B16 | ||
08/25/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Tiwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tanner Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Benjamin McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Drew Hackney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 7-6 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Marko Nikolic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gakuto Morikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Ryu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dean Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Carson Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Samir Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nolan Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jonah Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mitchell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Arian Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Boys Tournament- Level 4 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Fontova Memorial Boys Tournament- Level 4 | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Jody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mason Mazzone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Raouf Elsaadany (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cosmo Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dean Atway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dugan Fowler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Carioscia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap