Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Ciordas (Jersey City, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SW-R1 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R2 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Francesco Padilla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island Dec Challenger | F |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island Dec Challenger | S |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island Dec Challenger | Q |
Herchelle Jadhav (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Michael Antonius (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Lucas Davis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | F |
Jadran Sesjak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | S |
Sreshta Rebala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | Q |
Sandro Sesjak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC Thanksgiving Challenger | 32 |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | S |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | Q |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | 16 |
Leif Emery (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | 32 |
Lucas Rao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Hardscrabble Early November Challenger | F |
Christian Floyd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Hardscrabble Early November Challenger | S |
Max Yates (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Hardscrabble Early November Challenger | Q |
Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Hardscrabble Early November Challenger | 16 |
Justin Boder (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | 16 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | 32 |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | F |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | S |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | Q |
Rex Hechter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | 16 |
Tristan Wroe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | 32 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | S |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | Q |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | 16 |
Sandro Sesjak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament MOps |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | C-S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament MOps |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | C-Q |
Atlas Covey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament MOps |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Owen Fellrath (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament MOps |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | 16 |
William Kleege (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Rockland Junior 14s' Challenger | Q |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | C-R1 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | 3RD |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | S |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | Q |
Maxentius Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | S |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | Q |
Dhruv Jhamb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | 16 |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | 16 |
Robin Weigold (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC End of July Challenger | S |
Ryan Burns (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B MRC End of July Challenger | Q |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Challenger | Q |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | Q |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | 16 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | 16 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | 32 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC June Challenger | F |
Edward Danziger (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC June Challenger | S |
Timur Savin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | Q |
Thomas MacDougall (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | 16 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | Q |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | 16 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | 32 |
Asher Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | 64 |
Chetan Kallam (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R3 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | C-R2 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 64 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC May Challenger | F |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC May Challenger | S |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC May Challenger | Q |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC May Flowers Challenger | F |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC May Flowers Challenger | S |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC May Flowers Challenger | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC May Flowers Challenger | 16 |
Alexander Salamon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B GST April Challenger | Q |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | Q |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | 32 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Challenger | F |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Challenger | S |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Challenger | Q |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC Challenger | 16 |
Hamza Shaker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Gotham Challenger | S |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Gotham Challenger | Q |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Gotham Challenger | 16 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* WOTC March Championships | 32 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* Presidents Championships at NYTCi | S |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* Presidents Championships at NYTCi | Q |
Brian Hila (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* Presidents Championships at NYTCi | 16 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B RI Feb 2019 Challenger | S |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B RI Feb 2019 Challenger | Q |
Arel Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | Q |
Ryan SUN (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | 16 |
Aarav Dugar (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | 32 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | S |
Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | Q |
Jayden He (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | 32 |
Kaan Mac Donald (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B PTST January Challenger | S |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B PTST January Challenger | Q |
Gabriel Bursztyn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Francesco Padilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island Dec Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island Dec Challenger | ||
12/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Harbor Island Dec Challenger | ||
12/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Herchelle Jadhav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Michael Antonius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jadran Sesjak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sreshta Rebala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sandro Sesjak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Leif Emery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucas Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble Early November Challenger | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christian Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble Early November Challenger | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Yates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble Early November Challenger | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dorian Rosenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble Early November Challenger | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Justin Boder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Yim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rex Hechter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Wroe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Syosset Championships | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sandro Sesjak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Atlas Covey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Owen Fellrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
22nd Annual "Little Mo" Nationals presented by RBC Wealth Management - Austin, Texas (UTR Ratings) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Kleege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland Junior 14s' Challenger | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/20/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adrian Treacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (UTR Ratings) | ||
08/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxentius Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dhruv Jhamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Bogota August Championships | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1B Pingry August Challenger | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robin Weigold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC End of July Challenger | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ryan Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC End of July Challenger | ||
07/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Challenger | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & Bogota July Championships | ||
07/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Cyrus Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC June Challenger | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Edward Danziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC June Challenger | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Timur Savin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Thomas MacDougall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportsplex Competitor Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Asher Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at BRC Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Chetan Kallam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC May Challenger | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC May Challenger | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC May Challenger | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC May Flowers Challenger | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC May Flowers Challenger | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC May Flowers Challenger | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC May Flowers Challenger | ||
05/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Salamon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST April Challenger | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Challenger | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Challenger | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Challenger | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonah Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC Challenger | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hamza Shaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gotham Challenger | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gotham Challenger | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gotham Challenger | ||
03/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* WOTC March Championships | ||
03/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* Presidents Championships at NYTCi | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* Presidents Championships at NYTCi | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Brian Hila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* Presidents Championships at NYTCi | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RI Feb 2019 Challenger | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B RI Feb 2019 Challenger | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Arel Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan SUN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aarav Dugar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A* January Championships at CourtSense in Bogota | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Jayden He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Kaan Mac Donald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B PTST January Challenger | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B PTST January Challenger | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriel Bursztyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap