Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Reeves (WOODWAY, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
William Luke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R3 |
KOSUKE ASADA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R3Q |
Kuangqing Xu (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R2 |
Carine Machado (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R1 |
Maribel Meneses (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Thanaphat Boosarawongse (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | F |
Roy Horovitz (-----) |
L | 7-6 0-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | S |
William Luke (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | Q |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Tej Patil (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R2 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 |
David Prasievi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | QCS |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | Q |
James Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 16 |
Algernon Butler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | 32 |
Tej Patil (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | F |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | S |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | F |
William Semler (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | S |
Roy Horovitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | Q |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 16 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Martin Grier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCF |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCS |
Michael Seversen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Noah Duran (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-S |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-Q |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Christian Stickler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | C-R2 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | 32 |
Cal Wider (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | C-R1 |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | QCF |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | QCS |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | Q |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 16 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 32 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 64 |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | 3RD |
Jagger Leach (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | S |
Cal Wider (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | Q |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | 16 |
Jai Dutta (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | 32 |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | QCF |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | QCS |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | Q |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | 16 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | 32 |
George Rangelov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | S |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q |
Allen Tabak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 |
Miguel Tobon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | Q |
Chance Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | F |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | S |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | 16 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | 16 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | 32 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | C-R2 |
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | F |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | S |
Lucca Acioly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Champions Level 6 | Q |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
KOSUKE ASADA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Kuangqing Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Carine Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maribel Meneses (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thanaphat Boosarawongse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/12/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 7-5 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
William Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Taylor Yarnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Tej Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Asror Ismoilov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Prasievi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/09/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
James Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Algernon Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships National L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tej Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/10/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-4 |
William Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/09/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roy Horovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 6-4 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Martin Grier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/02/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/02/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Michael Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
07/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Matteo Antonescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Noah Duran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Calvin Baierl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-4 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-1 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christian Stickler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Yubel Ubri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Cal Wider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships (Level 2) | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/15/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/15/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/23/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jagger Leach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cal Wider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jai Dutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | ||
04/16/2018 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | ||
04/15/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | ||
04/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Gurgenidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Santiago Padilla Cote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Allen Tabak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Miguel Tobon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chance Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TLC Junior Champs Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucca Acioly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions Level 6 | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap