Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Sepulveda (Draper, UT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 | John Doethirtyeight | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3Q | Benjamin Agrelius | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R2 | Marcus Pasimio | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Cesar Castro Vargas | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 | Nick Hill | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert | Q |
Matthew Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert | C-Q |
Joshua James (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | S |
Jack Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | Q |
Jacob Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Mitchell Johnson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Robby Hill (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R1 |
Tanner Hill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | F |
Tanner O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | S |
Jack Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Jacob Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Jakob Kempema (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B18s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | F |
Marcos Zelver (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | S |
DUPLICATELogan DUPLICATEDerby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | Q |
Jackson Pedersen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | F |
Eric Lim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | S |
Lucas Dibelius (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | Q |
David Shin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | 16 |
Peter Frank (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | F |
Tanner O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | S |
Joshua Bearss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | Q |
Nathan Balls (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | F |
Joshua Pearce (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | S |
Travis Wardrop (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | Q |
Jack Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 16 |
Davis Nielsen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3Q |
Jeremiah Hansen (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R2 |
Dillon Leasure (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 64 |
Zhan Su (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R1 |
Jacob Lapkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | Q |
Matthew Lambert (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | NE-S |
Kai Smith (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | 16 |
Nolan Rademacher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | 32 |
Xavier Pacheco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 16 |
Travis Wardrop (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Coach Mike's 18's Tournament | F |
Giovanni Claus (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Coach Mike's 18's Tournament | S |
Spencer Kunkel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Coach Mike's 18's Tournament | Q |
Jensen Rideout (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3Q |
Jamie Vance (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R2 |
Aaron Weil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 64 |
Jackson Hawk (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R1 |
Matthew Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | Q |
Ricky Sypert (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | 16 |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | S |
Micah Alba (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | NE-F |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | Q |
Andre Brilliant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | 16 |
Coulson Rich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 |
Ben Antonsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Elisha-Samuel DeVille (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Brandon Sulzberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Miko Pasimio (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Aaron Weil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/14/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
John Doethirtyeight | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/13/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Agrelius | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Marcus Pasimio | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cesar Castro Vargas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/12/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nick Hill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 |
Matthew Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Bloomington Duel in the Desert | ||
09/24/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua James (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
09/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacob Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mitchell Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Robby Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tanner Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Tanner O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Jack Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jacob Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jakob Kempema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/31/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Marcos Zelver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
DUPLICATELogan DUPLICATEDerby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Pedersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/27/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-4 |
Eric Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Dibelius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peter Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | ||
07/16/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tanner O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | ||
07/15/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Bearss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cottonwood Club Junior Classic | ||
07/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nathan Balls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Pearce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/24/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Travis Wardrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Davis Nielsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jeremiah Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dillon Leasure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zhan Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Lapkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matthew Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/29/2016 | NE-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Kai Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nolan Rademacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -18's/10's | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Xavier Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Travis Wardrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Mike's 18's Tournament | ||
04/02/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Giovanni Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Mike's 18's Tournament | ||
04/02/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Spencer Kunkel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coach Mike's 18's Tournament | ||
04/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jensen Rideout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/27/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jamie Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Weil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/26/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Jackson Hawk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/26/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ricky Sypert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Young Guns District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
03/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/13/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 6-3 |
Micah Alba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/13/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Agrelius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andre Brilliant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Coulson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ben Antonsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elisha-Samuel DeVille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandon Sulzberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Miko Pasimio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Weil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap