Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Snyder (San Juan, Puerto Rico)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 64 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-Q |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R6 |
Tsubasa Okada (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R17 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R3 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | R15 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Brady Hussey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | F |
Alec Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | S |
Janny Luna Ortiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | Q |
Marcos Vazquez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | C-32Q |
Shepard Gregory (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 64 |
Kian Vakili (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 3RD |
Rafael Munoz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | S |
Alec Martinez (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | Q |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Alejandro Barillas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Paulo Escribano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables, FL | C-16Q |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables, FL | 32 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | 3RD |
Diego Marrero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | S |
Nicolas Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | Q |
ROBERTO SOSA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | 16 |
Diego Cedeno (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Augustin Miramontes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | RJ Poffenberger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 6-4 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/03/2022 | R6 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Tsubasa Okada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
08/02/2022 | R17 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 6-1 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Battle of the Sections (Boys' 16 & 18) | ||
07/31/2022 | R15 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brady Hussey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alec Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Janny Luna Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Campeonato Seccional Juvenil | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marcos Vazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Shepard Gregory (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Kian Vakili (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
05/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rafael Munoz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alec Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
05/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alejandro Barillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paulo Escribano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Diego Marrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicolas Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | ROBERTO SOSA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seccional Juvenil - Rafa Jordan | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diego Cedeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap