Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicholas Solarewicz (Rockford, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q | Jonathan Deautriell | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 | Temilope Adelakun | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Rae Lan | L | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Jack Geissler | L | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Patrick Krill | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | David Horneffer | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Daniel Kroeze | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | F | John Avila | W | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | S | Nicholas Schnobel | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q | Daniel Kroeze | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Mark Vanderstoep | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Alexander Reinbold | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Jordan Benjamin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 | Vincent Rettke | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | 16 | Daniel Sharygin | L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | 32 | Ian Deiters | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | C-R2 | Blake Oslan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Spring NTRP (Designated) & Prize Money Open | 32 | Juan Sebastian Osorio | L | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/04/2015 | Tournament B18s |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 64 | David Goulak | L | 6-1 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Jason Kerst | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R1 | John Avila | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Alan Sweet | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R1 | Peter Litsky | L | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R2 | Reid Teatsorth | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | 64 | William Kirkman | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | C-R1 | Samuel Sullivan | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Mason Dragos | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Timothy Wang | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Nate Dell | W | 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonathan Deautriell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Temilope Adelakun | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2015 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Rae Lan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Jack Geissler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Patrick Krill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Horneffer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/20/2015 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Kroeze | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2015 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
John Avila | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2015 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Schnobel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/06/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Daniel Kroeze | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/06/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mark Vanderstoep | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Reinbold | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jordan Benjamin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Vincent Rettke | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/18/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Daniel Sharygin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ian Deiters | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament - Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Blake Oslan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring NTRP (Designated) & Prize Money Open | ||
04/11/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Juan Sebastian Osorio | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
04/04/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
David Goulak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jason Kerst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
John Avila | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alan Sweet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Peter Litsky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
02/01/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reid Teatsorth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/31/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Kirkman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 February Designated Series | ||
01/31/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Sullivan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mason Dragos | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Timothy Wang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Nate Dell | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap