Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicolas Cabrera (Weston, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Wild Card Event For Singles Qualifying and Doubles Main Draw USTA Pro Circuit 25K | 16 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Wild Card Event For Singles Qualifying and Doubles Main Draw USTA Pro Circuit 25K | 32 |
Adam Duan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Wild Card USTA Pro Circuit 25K Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Nick Cary (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Wild Card USTA Pro Circuit 25K Singles and Doubles | 32 |
Jack Barnett (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 32 |
Quinnton Vega (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 64 |
Kyle Montrel (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 128 |
Michael Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | Q |
Jonah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | Q |
Kanishkh Ramesh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 16 |
Dante Russo (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Bryce Guenther (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Matt Kleiman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
Sean Presson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Christian Pumpelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Parrish Simmons (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Andrei Volgin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 |
Theo Winegar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q |
Nicholas Cary (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Chase Martin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Trey Whittaker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Arjun Kersten (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
William Kaiser (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | F |
David Lins (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | S |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | Q |
Nicholas Cary (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 16 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 32 |
Jax Harbour (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 64 |
Taylor Streda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 3RD |
Chase Martin (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | S |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | Q |
Sebastien flores (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 16 |
Alex Kurtz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 32 |
David Burns (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | S |
aryaan sen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | F |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 |
mario ferri (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Eric Opaciuch (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Sean Buechele (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 3RD |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | S |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | Q |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 16 |
Sebastien flores (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 32 |
Michael Moll (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | 64 |
Gage Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Weston, FL $15k | 128 |
Bradley Holt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament MOps |
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2. | 64 |
Andrew Cahn (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Wild Card Event For Singles Qualifying and Doubles Main Draw USTA Pro Circuit 25K | ||
12/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Card Event For Singles Qualifying and Doubles Main Draw USTA Pro Circuit 25K | ||
12/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adam Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Card USTA Pro Circuit 25K Singles and Doubles | ||
12/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Nick Cary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wild Card USTA Pro Circuit 25K Singles and Doubles | ||
12/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-0 | Jack Barnett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Quinnton Vega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Kyle Montrel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/17/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kanishkh Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Dante Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bryce Guenther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 7-6 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matt Kleiman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean Presson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Christian Pumpelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Parrish Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Andrei Volgin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Theo Winegar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 5-3 |
Nicholas Cary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chase Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Trey Whittaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Griffin Babineaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Arjun Kersten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Kaiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/15/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
David Lins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/15/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicholas Cary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Jonathan Dzung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jax Harbour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Taylor Streda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/16/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Chase Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-0 |
Sebastien flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Kurtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
David Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/09/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
aryaan sen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gavin Browne Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
mario ferri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eric Opaciuch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sean Buechele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/05/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/05/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Juan Jose Bianchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sebastien flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Michael Moll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles at Lake Cane | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gage Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston, FL $15k | ||
01/22/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bradley Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2. | ||
01/15/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Cahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap