Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicolas Vargas-Ceballos (Fort Lee, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club Holiday Challenger | 16 |
Kevin Wallace (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-Q |
Liam Krall (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Sebastian Sec (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Joshua Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B PWTA Winter Challenger | S |
Evan Brady (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B PWTA Winter Challenger | Q |
Simon Camacho (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B PWTA Winter Challenger | 16 |
Tavish McNulty (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 3RD |
Michael Zhang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | S |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Dylan Tull (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Ethan Muza (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-S | Ty Switzer | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-Q | Alexander Karman | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-R2 | Maxim Mazak | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | C-R1 | Kobe Ellenbogen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | 32 | Sebastian Sec | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC November Championships | Q | Timmy Lau | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC November Championships | 16 | Matthew Luzzi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 GHRC November Championships | 32 | Benjamin Ebanks | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L2O TTTC November Open | F | Mithil Verma | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L2O TTTC November Open | S |
Neil McAlarney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
Ty Switzer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Port Washington UTR Championships | 32 |
Hugh Hentschel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | C-S |
Peter Hatton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | C-Q |
Julian Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | C-R2 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 16 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | 32 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | S |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | Q |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | 16 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly August Challenger | F |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly August Challenger | S |
Junnosuke Homma (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly August Challenger | Q |
Benjamin Kantor (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | S |
Jared Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | Q |
Ryan Shayani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | 16 |
Luca Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | S |
Justin Speaker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | Q |
Bode Vance (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | 16 |
Ashutosh Yaligar (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC June Championships | 16 |
Matthew Su (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 WOTC June Championships | 32 |
Shivam Kamat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME RI June Challenger | F |
Samuel Goidel (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME RI June Challenger | S |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B SPORTIME RI June Challenger | Q |
Yash More (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | C-R2 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | 64 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | 16 |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | 32 |
Alexander McDonald (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Rockland County Spring Challenger | F |
George Bader (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Rockland County Spring Challenger | S |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | 32 |
Liam Krall (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | S |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | Q |
Rod Rofougaran (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | 16 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Long Beach Earth Day Championships | 16 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | 16 |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | 32 |
Alex Zlotchenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | S |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | Q |
Bilal Rashidzada (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | 16 |
Dion Park (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | C-R1 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | 32 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 32 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Championships | S |
Noah Monsanto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Championships | Q |
Eyal Davidov (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Championships | 16 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Alexander Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 64 |
Winter Fagerberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Deer Park Presidents' Championships | Q |
Lukas Choi (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Deer Park Presidents' Championships | 16 |
Jared Phillips (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | S |
Ashwin Kanetkar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | Q |
Kole Moses (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | 16 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | 16 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | 32 |
Joshua Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | 32 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle Winter Challenger | F |
Liam Krall (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle Winter Challenger | S |
Milan Jain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle Winter Challenger | Q |
Ben Gilman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle Winter Challenger | 16 |
Aidan Helfant (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC New Year's Challenger | F |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC New Year's Challenger | S |
Daniel Leach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC New Year's Challenger | Q |
Azim Gangat (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B APTC New Year's Challenger | 16 |
Kevin Golub (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L1B Mountainside Racquet Club Holiday Challenger | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kevin Wallace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 7-5 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Joshua Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B PWTA Winter Challenger | ||
12/03/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Evan Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B PWTA Winter Challenger | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Simon Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B PWTA Winter Challenger | ||
12/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tavish McNulty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Michael Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-1 |
Dylan Tull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Muza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ty Switzer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Karman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maxim Mazak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kobe Ellenbogen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cary Leeds Center (National L4) | ||
11/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sebastian Sec | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC November Championships | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Timmy Lau | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC November Championships | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Luzzi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC November Championships | ||
11/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Ebanks | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2O TTTC November Open | ||
11/06/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mithil Verma | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2O TTTC November Open | ||
11/05/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Neil McAlarney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ty Switzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Port Washington UTR Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Hugh Hentschel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Peter Hatton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Midtown (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/21/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly August Challenger | ||
08/13/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly August Challenger | ||
08/13/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Junnosuke Homma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota & Tenafly August Challenger | ||
08/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Benjamin Kantor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jared Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Shayani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Summer Challenger | ||
07/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luca Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | ||
07/03/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Speaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Bode Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Schenectady Clay Court Independence Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ashutosh Yaligar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC June Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Matthew Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 WOTC June Championships | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shivam Kamat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RI June Challenger | ||
06/12/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Samuel Goidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RI June Challenger | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nikola Rodrigue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B SPORTIME RI June Challenger | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yash More (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Josef Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Mendham (National L3) | ||
06/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A PWTA Memorial Championships | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexander McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County Spring Challenger | ||
05/14/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
George Bader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Rockland County Spring Challenger | ||
05/14/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Lawliss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Stadium Tennis Center May Championships | ||
05/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | ||
04/24/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rod Rofougaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC April Flowers Challenger | ||
04/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Long Beach Earth Day Championships | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 New Rochelle Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Zlotchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | ||
03/26/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | ||
03/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bilal Rashidzada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GHRC Glen Head Challenger | ||
03/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dion Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Championships | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Noah Monsanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Championships | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Eyal Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota &TRC Racquet March Championships | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxwell Lustgarten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Winter Fagerberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Deer Park Presidents' Championships | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Lukas Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Deer Park Presidents' Championships | ||
02/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jared Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | ||
02/07/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ashwin Kanetkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kole Moses (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mtn Lakes February Challenger | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
SIDDHARTH BYREDDY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | ||
01/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Johann Sajonz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Sportsplex | ||
01/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Joshua Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle Winter Challenger | ||
01/10/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle Winter Challenger | ||
01/09/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Milan Jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle Winter Challenger | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ben Gilman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle Winter Challenger | ||
01/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Helfant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC New Year's Challenger | ||
01/03/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abhinav Bhamidipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC New Year's Challenger | ||
01/02/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Leach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC New Year's Challenger | ||
01/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Azim Gangat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B APTC New Year's Challenger | ||
01/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Golub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap