Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicolas Wild (Cumming, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R3 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 32 |
Carson Kroll (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Early Development Camp and Team Competition (Invitation Only) | RR |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Early Development Camp and Team Competition (Invitation Only) | RR |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Early Development Camp and Team Competition (Invitation Only) | RR |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Early Development Camp and Team Competition (Invitation Only) | RR |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CTC and TOP Tennis Academy JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Kayden Colombo (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CTC and TOP Tennis Academy JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CTC and TOP Tennis Academy JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Camron Booth (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
James Troutt (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Eben Gunyon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BUFORD CITY DAIRY QUEEN SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP- GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Jackson Orsega (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BUFORD CITY DAIRY QUEEN SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP- GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Christopher Huff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BUFORD CITY DAIRY QUEEN SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP- GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Cole Padtha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BUFORD CITY DAIRY QUEEN SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP- GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Miller Troutt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B10s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | F |
Kayden Colombo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B10s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | S |
hayes kennedy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B10s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | Q |
Tobias Buerkle (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B10s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 16 |
Suchir Sama (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | NE-S |
Zachary Kodesh (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | 16 |
Philip Lewis (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | NE-Q |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | 32 |
hayes kennedy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | 64 |
James Dover (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | 3RD |
Jay McKown (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | S |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | Q |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B10s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | 16 |
saketh pucha (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B10s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | 32 |
hayes kennedy (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | F |
Carlos Anzola (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B10s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | S |
Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Ethan Lo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Shaan Majeed (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B10s |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Jude Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B10s |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
saketh pucha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B10s |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B10s |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 3RD |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B10s |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B10s |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Blake Moore (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Alejandro Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Aryan Paliwal (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 3RD |
Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | S |
Carlos Anzola (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | Q |
James Wakefield (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B10s |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Brendan Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carson Kroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Early Development Camp and Team Competition (Invitation Only) | ||
12/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Early Development Camp and Team Competition (Invitation Only) | ||
12/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Early Development Camp and Team Competition (Invitation Only) | ||
12/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Early Development Camp and Team Competition (Invitation Only) | ||
12/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Yannik Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC and TOP Tennis Academy JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Kayden Colombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTC and TOP Tennis Academy JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Shaan Majeed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTC and TOP Tennis Academy JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Camron Booth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
James Troutt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eben Gunyon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BUFORD CITY DAIRY QUEEN SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jackson Orsega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BUFORD CITY DAIRY QUEEN SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/27/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BUFORD CITY DAIRY QUEEN SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cole Padtha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BUFORD CITY DAIRY QUEEN SUMMER CHAMPIONSHIP- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Miller Troutt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Kayden Colombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
hayes kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Tobias Buerkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Suchir Sama (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | ||
06/12/2017 | NE-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Zachary Kodesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Philip Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | ||
06/11/2017 | NE-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gavin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
hayes kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - EAST | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
James Dover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/04/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jay McKown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/03/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
saketh pucha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
hayes kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
05/21/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Carlos Anzola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jake Mong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
05/07/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Shaan Majeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jude Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
saketh pucha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANDY SPRINGS JR TENNIS SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jake Mong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
04/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
04/16/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Blake Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alejandro Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Aryan Paliwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Braedon Mcintyre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jake Mong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/29/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Carlos Anzola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
James Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rajat Shirur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brendan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap