Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nicole Okhtenberg (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R3 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R2 |
Maya Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Layla Reyes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-R3 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-R2 |
Ema Seibert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | C-R1 |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | NE-F |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | S |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | Q |
simran makker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | 16 |
Valerie Simon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 3RD |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | S |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | Q |
Ella Seibert (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 |
Reese Calvo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Shannon Lam (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 3RD |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | S |
Summer Chandler (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | Q |
Leena Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 |
Diya Chawla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Isabella Paradisi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | QCF |
Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | QCS |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | Q |
Laima Frosch (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 16 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 |
Brooke Bibee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | C-S |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | C-Q |
Valerie Simon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | C-R2 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | 16 |
Shannon Lam (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Crosscourt Crazyness | F |
Maya Naik (-----) |
W | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Crosscourt Crazyness | S |
Katie Chung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | S |
Amitees Fazeli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
*L1 Pingry Summer's End Championships | F |
Diya Chawla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
*L1 Pingry Summer's End Championships | S |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-F |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-S |
Daria Drobotova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-Q |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-R1 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SO-R1 |
Mila Martinez (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Addison Iacono (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Monae Hargrove (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | Q |
Reese Sibley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | 16 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-S |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-Q |
Reese Sibley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R3 |
Kendall Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R3Q |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Olivia Koziol (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Julia Bae (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | F |
simran makker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | S |
Nadia Barteck (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | Q |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | 32 |
Hayley Shay (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | C-R1 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Village Glen March Championships | F |
Neha Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Village Glen March Championships | S |
Omika Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-S |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-Q |
Kendall Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 32 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | C-R1 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | Q |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | 16 |
Priyanka Khubani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 3RD |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | QCS |
Rebecca Hess (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 16 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 32 |
Valerie Simon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Mendon New Year Championships | RR |
Kendall Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Mendon New Year Championships | RR |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | W-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jacinta Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kohana Darroch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Layla Reyes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ema Seibert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kenna Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | ||
11/17/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Jersey 34 | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Valerie Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ella Seibert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Reese Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ansley Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Shannon Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexandria Warsing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Summer Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leena Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Diya Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Paradisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabriella Stolbikova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/23/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Laima Frosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brooke Bibee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Valerie Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Elevate Fitness Dewitt (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Shannon Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Crosscourt Crazyness | ||
08/29/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-1 | Maya Naik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Crosscourt Crazyness | ||
08/29/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Katie Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Amitees Fazeli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Pingry Summer's End Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Diya Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Pingry Summer's End Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | SE-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daria Drobotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | SE-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | SE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-0 | Mila Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Skye Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Addison Iacono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Capucine Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Monae Hargrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reese Sibley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Syosset Start of Summer Championships 2019 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Reese Sibley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kendall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evelynn Kwak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Julia Bae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kaya Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Hayley Shay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Alaina LiSanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neha Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Omika Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lara Afolayanka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kendall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rianna Mariotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Priyanka Khubani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Phoebe Devine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rebecca Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Valerie Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Mendon New Year Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kendall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Mendon New Year Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap