Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikhil Ramani (Fremont, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-F |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Connor Dils (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | S |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | Q |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 16 |
Darren Huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 |
Naveen Mukherjee (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-16Q |
Leighton Fraser (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Gavin Dille (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Anthony Lim (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
William Lokier (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P1-F |
John Cross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | F |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | S |
Anthony Lim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | Q |
Jonah Elias (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 |
Rishi Palle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Adan Tarquino (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-F |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-S |
Vincent Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | Q |
Lixing Jiang (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-F |
TED NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Jonathan Ball (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | 3RD |
Owen Akers (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | S |
Leo Rocca (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | Q |
Andrew Lock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s Summer Masters | 16 |
Daniel Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | S |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | Q |
Charles Hoeveler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | 16 |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-Q |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | C-16 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Nimai Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-Q |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-16 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 16 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | C-16 |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 16 |
Masato Kato (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 32 |
Maxwell Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Aditya Pandey (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-16 |
Beck Neuberger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-16Q |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-32 |
Drew Wardrop (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 64 |
Nathan Rose (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-F |
George Santalov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
Leon Chen (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Drew Abramowitz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Hayden Pike (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Benjamin Wang (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Lucien Gatsiounis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | C-16 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | 16 |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | 32 |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-Q |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16 |
Magnus Weng (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16Q |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Connor Dils (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 6-4 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Naveen Mukherjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Leighton Fraser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gavin Dille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-4 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Anthony Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
William Lokier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Cameron Kruep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anthony Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonah Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rishi Palle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Adan Tarquino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/03/2023 | W-F | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
4-0 1-0 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Vincent Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Lixing Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonathan Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Owen Akers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Leo Rocca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Lock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/17/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Def | Anish Lolabattu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/16/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Charles Hoeveler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tucker Culpepper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nimai Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kenn Wijesekara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bhavan Balusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 7-6 |
Masato Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-0 |
Maxwell Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aditya Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Beck Neuberger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bronson DeSisto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Drew Wardrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-3 |
Nathan Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aidan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaden Litt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ - Go for the Gold Team Challenge | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drew Abramowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hayden Pike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Benjamin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucien Gatsiounis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Simon Catanzaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Magnus Weng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap