Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nikitha Chivukula (Decatur, AL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R3 |
Avery Franklin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Anna Du (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 32 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-S |
Brooke Franklin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Emma Hartung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3 |
Duplicate Arden Duplicate Dethridge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 16 |
Stacey Hu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Caelie Cox (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 32 |
Mercer Holman (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-R2 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 64 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 3RD |
Bella Arwood (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | S |
Daniela O'Leary (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | Q |
Amelia Cai (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 |
Sadira Ouyang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dog Days of Summer @Point Mallard AL Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | C-F |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dog Days of Summer @Point Mallard AL Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | C-S |
Jillian Tanner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dog Days of Summer @Point Mallard AL Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | Q |
Caroline Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dog Days of Summer @Point Mallard AL Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | 16 |
DUPLICATELiza DUPLICATEBrewer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dog Days of Summer @Point Mallard AL Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | C-Q |
Mary Bibb Pylant (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 3RD |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Brooke Franklin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Noor Sandhu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Emerson Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | C-S |
Ava Orillion (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | C-Q |
Avery Young (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | 16 |
Sanam Krishnani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alabama Junior State Closed Championships STA L-4 Ala Level 1 | C-F |
Peyton Standifer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alabama Junior State Closed Championships STA L-4 Ala Level 1 | C-S |
Jillian Tanner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alabama Junior State Closed Championships STA L-4 Ala Level 1 | C-Q |
Julia Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alabama Junior State Closed Championships STA L-4 Ala Level 1 | Q |
Mary Phelps Holdefer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alabama Junior State Closed Championships STA L-4 Ala Level 1 | 16 |
Madeleine Brockwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | C-R2 |
Madison Standifer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | 32 |
Katherine Daniel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Central Southern 10's Sectional Championships- TN L1/STA L1 | 3RD |
Ivana Jerosimich (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Central Southern 10's Sectional Championships- TN L1/STA L1 | S |
Peyton Standifer (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Central Southern 10's Sectional Championships- TN L1/STA L1 | Q |
Piper Riley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Central Southern 10's Sectional Championships- TN L1/STA L1 | 16 |
Holly Young (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | F |
Victoria Choo (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | S |
Blaeze Russell (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | Q |
Sarah Still (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | F |
Caroline Helms (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | S |
Mary Darnall (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | Q |
Madeleine Brockwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The 6th Annual Alex Lindberg Memorial Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | RR |
Hannah Bryant (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The 6th Annual Alex Lindberg Memorial Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | RR |
Karli Ikard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | C-R2 |
Eva Lopez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 32 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
March Madness Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | RR |
Mattie Fite (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
March Madness Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | RR |
Ella Signa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-QQ |
Kenley Outzen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Elle Williams (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alabama's Court Elite Defender Series I Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | F |
Peyton Standifer (-----) |
L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alabama's Court Elite Defender Series I Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | S |
Mary Darnall (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Alabama's Court Elite Defender Series I Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | Q |
Irfa Porbanderwala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Winter Level 1 10U Central Championships (TN L1/STA L1) | NE-F |
Gemma Park (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Winter Level 1 10U Central Championships (TN L1/STA L1) | Q |
Anne-Marie Dougall (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Winter Level 1 10U Central Championships (TN L1/STA L1) | NE-S |
Flora Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Winter Level 1 10U Central Championships (TN L1/STA L1) | 16 |
Kate Kane (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Avery Franklin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Brooke Franklin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Hartung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Duplicate Arden Duplicate Dethridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Stacey Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caelie Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Mercer Holman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Kate Bumgardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Bella Arwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniela O'Leary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Amelia Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sadira Ouyang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dog Days of Summer @Point Mallard AL Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dog Days of Summer @Point Mallard AL Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jillian Tanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dog Days of Summer @Point Mallard AL Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caroline Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dog Days of Summer @Point Mallard AL Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DUPLICATELiza DUPLICATEBrewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dog Days of Summer @Point Mallard AL Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mary Bibb Pylant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brooke Franklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Noor Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emerson Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Orillion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avery Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sanam Krishnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Closed Championships STA L-4 Ala Level 1 | ||
07/29/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peyton Standifer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Closed Championships STA L-4 Ala Level 1 | ||
07/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jillian Tanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Closed Championships STA L-4 Ala Level 1 | ||
07/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julia Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Closed Championships STA L-4 Ala Level 1 | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mary Phelps Holdefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Closed Championships STA L-4 Ala Level 1 | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Madeleine Brockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison Standifer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Katherine Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Southern 10's Sectional Championships- TN L1/STA L1 | ||
06/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ivana Jerosimich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Southern 10's Sectional Championships- TN L1/STA L1 | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Peyton Standifer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Southern 10's Sectional Championships- TN L1/STA L1 | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Piper Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Southern 10's Sectional Championships- TN L1/STA L1 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Holly Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | ||
06/01/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Victoria Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Blaeze Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Qualifying - STA L2 Ala Level 1 | ||
05/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sarah Still (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Caroline Helms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mary Darnall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dixieland Jr Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madeleine Brockwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 6th Annual Alex Lindberg Memorial Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Hannah Bryant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 6th Annual Alex Lindberg Memorial Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karli Ikard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Eva Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
03/10/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mattie Fite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ella Signa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/03/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kenley Outzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue Gray Jr Classic Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elle Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama's Court Elite Defender Series I Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
02/24/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Peyton Standifer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama's Court Elite Defender Series I Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mary Darnall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama's Court Elite Defender Series I Ala Level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Irfa Porbanderwala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 10U Central Championships (TN L1/STA L1) | ||
01/21/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Gemma Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 10U Central Championships (TN L1/STA L1) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Anne-Marie Dougall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 10U Central Championships (TN L1/STA L1) | ||
01/20/2019 | NE-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Flora Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 10U Central Championships (TN L1/STA L1) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kate Kane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap